tournaments
Info
Service
result list
recent
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.10.2017
nach 12:20
cmp 11/2
H 1
Magna Racino-Ebreichsdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
result
E:
Rischnig Marion
C:
Regger Harald
M:
Franyo Barbara (HUN)
1
1495
Ehrenvoll
Westfale/2009/W/Brauner/Ehrenpreis
Wergetis Katrin
(N)
Reitteam NÖ
E
232.5
68.382%
C
238.0
70.000%
M
234.0
68.824%
total
69.069%
2
2U40
Dancing Hit
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Diamond Hit
Coppard-Dornig Julia
(N)
Reitclub Mervius
E
227.0
66.765%
C
233.0
68.529%
M
234.0
68.824%
total
68.039%
3
2P41
Absinth 3
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Acordelli
Sogl Petra
(N)
Union Reitverein Zwölfaxing
E
227.0
66.765%
C
228.5
67.206%
M
231.0
67.941%
total
67.304%
4
4E48
Desideria M
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Richter Hannah
(W)
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
E
224.0
65.882%
C
225.0
66.176%
M
230.0
67.647%
total
66.569%
5
8L54
Saphiro 3
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Silvio I
Lenze Nina
(W)
Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
214.5
63.088%
C
228.5
67.206%
M
233.5
68.676%
total
66.324%
6
CLAP
Clapton W
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Collin L
Bauer-Wohlschlager Nicole
(O)
Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
E
219.5
64.559%
C
228.0
67.059%
M
227.0
66.765%
total
66.127%
7
A635
Diomenes
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Frederico
Holzer Nadine
(W)
Heeresreitsportverein Wien
E
219.0
64.412%
C
225.5
66.324%
M
223.0
65.588%
total
65.441%
8
2L14
Frühlingstanz
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Jedlicka Astrid
(N)
Reitverein Leonardihof
E
223.5
65.735%
C
217.0
63.824%
M
225.0
66.176%
total
65.245%
9
1X77
San Salvador 34
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Spielberg
Sponer Fanny Marie
(B)
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
223.0
65.588%
C
216.0
63.529%
M
216.5
63.676%
total
64.265%
10
3295
Florero
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürst Romancier
Siedler Claudia
(N)
TEAM Eridian
E
223.0
65.588%
C
219.5
64.559%
M
211.5
62.206%
total
64.118%
11
AC97
Fantasia Roma
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Dr.Doolittle
Kienast Marina
(N)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
E
215.5
63.382%
C
214.0
62.941%
M
220.0
64.706%
total
63.676%
12
0507
Rosanna H
Württemberger/2005/S/Brauner/Rousseau
Meusburger Peter
(V)
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
E
211.5
62.206%
C
217.5
63.971%
M
217.0
63.824%
total
63.333%
13
A782
Royal Rosso C
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Romeo
Praschinger Sabrina
(N)
Reitteam Equisport
E
215.0
63.235%
C
207.5
61.029%
M
222.0
65.294%
total
63.186%
14
AHE1
Salsa Queen
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Johnson
Kienzl Daniela
(N)
Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
E
206.0
60.588%
C
208.5
61.324%
M
219.5
64.559%
total
62.157%
15
1099
Fürst Fidermann
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Steinbach Lysan
(W)
Junge Reiter Elite ASKÖ Wien
E
205.5
60.441%
C
208.0
61.176%
M
208.5
61.324%
total
60.980%
16
P503
Snow White 2
HB/2007/S/Apfelschimmel/
Walter Kristina
(N)
Reitverein Team Equimotion
E
204.5
60.147%
C
199.0
58.529%
M
205.0
60.294%
total
59.657%
17
AH9A
Belle Royal
Österr. WB/2000/S/Brauner/Clintino
Nikowitz Werner
(N)
R. u. F. Verein d. priv.Pferdehalter d.Marchfeldes
E
194.5
57.206%
C
201.0
59.118%
M
196.0
57.647%
total
57.990%
18
2K36
Jamie's doe eyes
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Pfeil Sarah
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
E
198.0
58.235%
C
191.0
56.176%
M
195.5
57.500%
total
57.304%
19
2L11
Bentheim RSM
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Brentano II
Schmidt Christina
(N)
Gestüt Heinrichsberg
E
195.0
57.353%
C
192.0
56.471%
M
191.0
56.176%
total
56.667%
20
1882
True Chief
XX/2005/W/Brauner/Be My Chief
Bartmann Claudio
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
196.5
57.794%
C
181.5
53.382%
M
185.5
54.559%
total
55.245%
21
4483
Erutona 20
Kladruber/2005/S/Schimmel/Generale Aversa XLIX
Ruschitzka Andreas
(N)
Reit- und Fahrclub Gut Marienhof
E
184.0
54.118%
C
165.0
48.529%
M
172.5
50.735%
total
51.127%
--
0181
Esperado 4
WB/2005/W/Dunkelfuchs/Mag
Novak Elisabeth-Sophie
()
Verzichtet
--
AG76
Diavolo LWT
Österr. WB/2009/H/Dunkelfuchs/Damon Hill
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N)
Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
Verzichtet