Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
21.07.2017
ca. 17:30
Bew 8/0
S1
Langenegg
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schmid Alexandra/Berger Anita
Parcours:
Hassmann Mathias (GER)/Hoffellner Hans
1
Z093
Aspen
/0///
Haas Jörg
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.32
2
0191
Amore 4
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.81
3
1H05
Cherrylane SB
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Charilan
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.93
4
Z025
Canstakka
/0///
Tress Marina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.23
5
4340
Pura la Vida
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Perigueux
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.27
6
Z047
Concorde
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.63
7
Z048
Paco Blue van`t Breezerhof
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.21
8
Z023
Florian
/0///
Tress Marina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.71
9
3F93
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.11
10
Z082
Alabama
/0///
Köberle Ralf
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.14
11
Z070
For Newton
/0///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.90
12
2N28
Caitana 10
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Calme
Rüscher Bianca
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
77.86
13
Z020
Landfee
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
Fehler
2.25
Zeit
85.37
14
3485
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.49
15
Z053
Cabalero 13
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.97
16
2Y48
Fine Girl 9
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchsschimmel/Cap Canaveral
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.59
17
Z003
Laurus S
/0///
Candrian Ladina
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.45
18
Z029
Athena 26
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.26
19
Z038
In Gamba
/0///
Voigt Janine
(SUI)
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
77.77
20
3475
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
82.28
21
2H55
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
83.95
22
Z061
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.39
23
2K13
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
78.53
24
Z062
Carry Me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
Fehler
10.50
Zeit
86.67
25
Z041
Celio von Wichenstein
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
100.21
26
Z042
Grisu
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
100.62
27
Z005
Calysto van de Kaberg
/0///
Candrian Ruth
(SUI)
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
95.01
28
9892
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
95.27
29
Z019
HS Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
Fehler
19.50
Zeit
106.36
30
Z081
Perry
/0///
Köberle Ralf
(GER)
Fehler
21.00
Zeit
96.57
31
0911
Rigoletta 5
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Dobler Melanie
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
21.50
Zeit
114.13
--
Z092
Baron XIX
/0///
Vogel Samantha
(SUI)
Verzichtet