Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.08.2017
13:10
Bew 25/1
D1
Kottingbrunn
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Intermediaire I
Preise der Firma BK-Crystal
Ergebnis
H: Engel Peter (GER) C: Schmitz Richard B: Schwab Alice
1
0167
N
Sparkling Fizz
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Serano Gold
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
H
258,0
67,895%
C
259,5
68,289%
B
263,0
69,211%
Total
780,5
68,465%
 
 
2
0894
N
My Stardancer
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Christiano
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
254,5
66,974%
C
257,5
67,763%
B
267,0
70,263%
Total
779,0
68,333%
 
 
3
7767
N
Di Versace 2
Oldenburger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Don Larino
Karlovatz Nadine
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
252,5
66,447%
C
258,0
67,895%
B
255,5
67,237%
Total
766,0
67,193%
 
 
4
3Y84
N
Ti Amo M
WB/2009/H/Rappe/Candiavolo
Michelfeit Catherine
(N) Reitteam Equisport
H
250,5
65,921%
C
256,5
67,500%
B
251,5
66,184%
Total
758,5
66,535%
 
 
5
5229
N
Don Diego 5
Hannoveraner/2002/H/Brauner/Don Vino
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
H
248,5
65,395%
C
259,0
68,158%
B
250,5
65,921%
Total
758,0
66,491%
 
6
9E49
N
Wentrup 2
Hannoveraner/2000/H/Dunkelbraun/Wolkenstein II
Schilowsky Lisa
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
259,0
68,158%
C
254,0
66,842%
B
243,5
64,079%
Total
756,5
66,360%
 
7
2B84
N
Lauries Crusador's Son
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Lauries Crusador xx
Radakovits Manuel
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
H
250,0
65,789%
C
251,5
66,184%
B
247,0
65,000%
Total
748,5
65,658%
 
8
8342
N
Wocelli
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Dunkelfuchs/Wordly
Aschauer Dominique
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
251,5
66,184%
C
246,0
64,737%
B
246,0
64,737%
Total
743,5
65,219%
 
9
9T36
N
Daisy Diamond 2
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Dunkelfuchs/Don Frederico
Mai Lisa Maria
(N) Union Reitclub Wildegg
H
245,0
64,474%
C
245,0
64,474%
B
243,0
63,947%
Total
733,0
64,298%
 
10
1V68
N
Don Dolany
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Dolany
Feichtinger Alexandra
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
H
233,5
61,447%
C
247,5
65,132%
B
245,0
64,474%
Total
726,0
63,684%
 
10
8B08
N
Florinero
Hannoveraner/2003/H/Rappe/Fürst Heinrich
Dorfinger Martina
(N) Team DF Riding
H
241,5
63,553%
C
247,5
65,132%
B
237,0
62,368%
Total
726,0
63,684%
 
12
9N48
N
Pascalero
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Pasolongo
Waldbauer-Schall Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
234,0
61,579%
C
244,0
64,211%
B
243,5
64,079%
Total
721,5
63,289%
 
13
3B13
N
Manolo B 3
Ung. WB/2002/W/Fuchs/1861 Hatalom
Ernst Clara
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
H
212,5
55,921%
C
233,0
61,316%
B
223,5
58,816%
Total
669,0
58,684%