Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
11.08.2017
15:45
Bew 11/0
Markgrafneusiedl
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25m
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schmitz Vera/Cichini Gert
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Lazar Philipp
1
2X64
Chupa Loop
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Casall
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
83.22
2
2A97
Vagyalom
Ung. HB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
85.90
3
0647
Cookie's Temptation
WB/2007/S/Brauner/Harper
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W)
RC Donaustadt
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
86.18
4
Z021
Qui De Ganad
////
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.55
5
Z024
Parina
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
85.72
6
2C79
Celensky
Westfale/2008/H/Schimmel/Cevin Costner
Wallner Valerie
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
85.92
7
1H85
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
89.47
8
3H00
Aston Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
87.44
9
3X05
Chicago 153
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carbano
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
87.59
10
2P82
Babyblue
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Timeless
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
94.03
11
Z022
Mishell Dk
////
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
76.33
12
Z025
Raphael
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
83.62
13
2609
Coupcon
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schwarzbraun/Coupe De Coeur
Aschenbrenner Victoria
(W)
Team Aschenbrenner
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
87.08
14
2G08
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
20.25
Zeit
86.96
15
3H70
Canturino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Canturano
Fruhmann Merlin
(W)
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
Fehler
24.00
Zeit
117.83
16
2Y93
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N)
Team DF Riding
Fehler
31.75
Zeit
132.99
--
1041
Arizona's Dream
Brandenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Abke
Schilling Dana-Isabella
(W)
Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
Ausschluss
--
8327
Las Vegas CL
Oldenburger/2000/W/Brauner/Lord Sinclair
Staber Johannes jun.
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Ausschluss
--
1H79
Beluga 2
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Candiavolo
Lechner Stefanie
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Ausschluss
--
0381
Eminenz 29
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Extasy
Wagner Alexander
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Ausschluss