Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.08.2017
15:10
Bew 24/0
Markgrafneusiedl
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25m
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schmitz Vera/Cichini Gert
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Lazar Philipp
1
4171
Lexion L
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.27
2
1364
Jilko Van Den Bosrand
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffinck
Hladik Georg
(N)
Reitclub St. Koloman
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.11
3
Z022
Mishell Dk
////
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.21
4
3496
Let me Entertain you
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Blaschek Stefanie
(N)
Reitclub Zendorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.02
5
0647
Cookie's Temptation
WB/2007/S/Brauner/Harper
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W)
RC Donaustadt
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.03
6
4874
Lou Bega 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Lorentin I
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.74
7
3H70
Canturino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Canturano
Fruhmann Merlin
(W)
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
81.54
8
3386
Abbyville
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Abke
Schilling Dana-Isabella
(W)
Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.80
9
Z024
Parina
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.41
10
A906
Obora's Clayton
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Cent Timpex
Fellner Marlene
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.83
11
0381
Eminenz 29
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Extasy
Wagner Alexander
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.82
12
4D05
Billy Manhatten
WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Cevin Z
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reitverein Pittersberg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.40
13
2P82
Babyblue
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Timeless
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
100.21
14
Z025
Raphael
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
80.87
15
1U76
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
14.25
Zeit
89.76
16
2Y93
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N)
Team DF Riding
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
93.37
17
5986
Genius XX
Ung. HB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/3866 Ginus
Thomann Klaus
(N)
HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
81.20
--
2A27
Chasaira
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Urbanek Celine
(N)
Team Wasserberg
Ausschluss
--
4F51
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Ausschluss