Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.08.2017
14:30
Bew 34/0
Markgrafneusiedl
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30m
Geldpreise lt. ÖTO
Ergebnis
Richter:
Steiner Fritz/Cichini Gert
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Lazar Philipp
1
9T30
Bombay Sapphire
Belgisches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.79
2
AB45
Castro de la Bryere
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Castor
Schranz Christian
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.93
3
4171
Lexion L
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.68
4
3X81
Cumerio
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Calato
Ladislav Clemens
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.74
5
2Y93
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N)
Team DF Riding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.01
6
4D05
Billy Manhatten
WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Cevin Z
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reitverein Pittersberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.72
7
2X64
Chupa Loop
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Casall
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.99
8
3H00
Aston Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.49
9
1H85
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.72
10
Z002
Lawrence A
/0///
Skodik Radek
(CZE)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.29
11
2A97
Vagyalom
Ung. HB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.55
12
2C79
Celensky
Westfale/2008/H/Schimmel/Cevin Costner
Wallner Valerie
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.40
13
3X05
Chicago 153
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carbano
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
93.45
14
4874
Lou Bega 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Lorentin I
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
70.38
15
1630
Walando 2
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Corland
Rogozhina Iuliia
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
68.41