Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2018
ca. 07:45
cmp 3/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
5-6.jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Jahn Bianca
#1
Z479
GER
Giselle 110
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#2
3860
O
Flippy Cash
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Cashandcarry
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#3
2K46
S
Quick Step 59
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Q.Breitling LS
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#4
Z033
GER
Cervino H
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun k./Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Dücker Larissa
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z129
GER
Cobiano
Oldenburger/2012/W/Fuchs/Cador
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
#6
Z214
GER
Costa Quanto
Holsteiner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Hederer Lisa
(GER) Nördlingen
#7
Z440
SRB
Dobry
/2013///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
#8
Z641
GER
Dollars Balu
/2013///
Modlik Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
#9
Z657
GER
Enia
/2012///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
#10
Z596
GER
Gucci RR
/2012///
Forstopointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
#11
Z462
GER
Casino Royal
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
#12
Z648
GER
Pepsi B
/2012///
Mieling Ann-Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z492
GER
Leonidas GS
Bayer/2012/W/Braunschimmel/Lorano
Seiler Felix
(GER) Deutschland
#14
Z124
GER
Charmeur 454
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Schimmel/Cordobes II
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#15
Z058
GER
Loriot 35
/2012///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
#16
Z021
GER
Magic van 'T Laar
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Cardento
Akbar Alaska
(GER) München
#17
Z626
GER
Pantau 117
Oldenb/2012/W//Presly
Runge Petra
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z213
GER
Quentin de Blavou
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Quo Vados I
Hederer Linda
(GER) Nördlingen
#19
AR13
O
Roccoco H
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#20
Z092
GER
Sattelprofi's Holey Moley SR Z
Zangersheider R/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Harley VDL
Brugger Michael
(GER) Ellwangen
#21
Z195
GER
Seraphyna
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Christ
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) Tittmoning
#22
Z633
GER
Visco
/2013///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z220
GER
Acrobat
/2012///
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER) Dorfen
#24
A861
GER
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Zapff Manuel
(GER) Deutschland
#25
Z100
GER
Cortana 2
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Chakkour Pierre
(GER) Deutschland
#26
Y001
O
Looping UZ
/2012///
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#27
2K69
S
Coventry 5
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Comme il faut
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#28
Z166
GER
Lupico 4
Polnisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Lupicor
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#29
Z247
GER
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Jilge Regina
(GER) Deutschland
#30
Z248
GER
Priceless
/2013///
Jilge Regina
(GER) Deutschland