Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2018
08:00
cmp 1/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
4N05
W
Hesterbea KS
KWPN/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Bodinus
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
#2
4M30
N
Seven up
Hannoveraner/1993/S/Brauner/Star Regent xx
Fuchs Madeleine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#3
Z069
CRO
Alisa
CRO Pony/1999/S/Fuchs/
Bozic Lana
(CRO) 
#4
Z084
HUN
Bognar Coasta
Holsteiner/2012/H/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#5
1R71
K
Calentino
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carabas
Wurzer Andrea
(K) Landesverein ländl. Reiter. OG Gut Hallegg
#6
3X59
N
Candy 28
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton I
Bergemann Lara Eileen
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#7
2610
St
Cara Mia 94
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Albrecht Nadja
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
#8
3185
N
Centi
Westfale/2002/S/Brauner/Cento
Riegler Viktoria
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
#9
2M35
N
Charly L
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Check In
Tritt Charlotte
(N) Gloggnitzer Reitverein
#10
2E37
B
Check it out 4
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Cayetano L
Schwarzl Denise
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
#11
Z080
HUN
Donna
UNGWB/2003/S/Fuchs/Szeplak XVI Szenator
Böcskei Flora
(HUN) 
#12
3633
B
Faustus Felicity
Ung. WB/2008/S/Schimmel/3531 Faustus Fellini
Raatz Jozsef
(B) Reitsportclub Loobfelderhof
#13
2S63
B
Hipp Hopp 3
Ung. HB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/5037 Disco d'Or
Heidenreich Angelina
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#14
AV91
O
I'm Casual
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/I'm Special de Muze
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#15
P397
W
Ibi Star
Pony/2002/W/Brauner/
Frohner Emilia
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#16
3490
W
Ghivenchy
Deutsches WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Nariston
Frohner Paulina
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#17
AG10
St
Jacaranda S
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Cadinal S
Scherr Erika
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#18
A476
N
James Delaney
Österr. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Jazz Time
Berger Felix
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
#19
Z045
HUN
Kormoran
UNGWB/2011/H/Schimmel/Agropoint Cassiloc
Csenge Balazs
(HUN) 
#20
Z021
HUN
Lascadella
UNGWB/2005/S/braun/Lascadel
Ury Anna
(HUN) 
#21
Z022
HUN
Leone Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Fuchs/Lawito
Kiss Barbara
(HUN) 
#22
3V92
N
Miss Electric
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Quite Capitol
Krump Stefanie
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
#23
1B81
St
Parisienne S
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/De Niro
Lehner Laura
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#24
4H66
N
Port of Calmela
Oldenburger/2013/S/Rappe/Calme Bavaria P
Laszlo Adrian
(N) Reitclub Kanzelhof
#25
Z070
CRO
Quest for Gold
Oldenburg/2010/S/bay/
Picek Mika
(CRO) 
#26
4841
N
Quietta
Ung. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quinar Z
Hönigschnabl Fiona
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
#27
AF91
N
Strahlemann S
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Swarovski
Gäbler Susanne
(N) Reitverein Team Sportordination
#28
P257
B
Bally Sammy
Pony/2006/W/Falbe/Woodfield Sammy
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#29
P764
B
Tequila Du Merbion
Pony/2007/S/Schimmel/Espoir Kerhamonic
Katzberger Theresa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#30
A207
W
Kiss Me Kate 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lancino de L
Merbaul Magdalena
(W) RC Donaustadt
#31
2U32
B
Florientybe Z
Zangersheide/2014/H/Fuchs/Floris
Almaloonezhadyousefi Soheil
(B) Team Pink Unicorn