Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2018
19:30
cmp 20/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis EUR 300/250/150/100/80/50ff
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Fekar Robert (SVK) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
8C39
St
Texas I
Holsteiner/2003/S/Hellbraun/Acorado
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#2
4B18
O
Chacial
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#3
Z076
ROU
Avec Courage Dàmour
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#4
Z035
GER
Chacco Joy
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
#5
Z037
GER
Zeus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#6
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#7
Z018
GER
Elinor
Ungarisches War/2009/S/grey/Acorn
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#8
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#9
A129
St
Attila der Große
Österr. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#10
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#11
Z098
SLO
Berlins Boy
Kwpn/2006/H/grey/Caspar
Vele Iza
(SLO) 
#12
0852
S
Lena 490
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Lupicor
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#13
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#14
Z068
HUN
Floyd
Kwpn/2010/W/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Buza Krisztian
(HUN) 
#15
Z028
HUN
Carmen n
SWB/2009/S/Braun/Callahan VDL
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
#16
3C34
St
Brasilia 6
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
#17
Z090
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
#18
Z101
AUS
Chiricco 2
Bwp/2006/H/chestnut/Chin Chin
Hunter Jake
(AUS) 
#19
Y001
B
La Cross
////
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
#20
1S30
O
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#21
2R40
St
Clabauter
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Clinsmann
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#22
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#23
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#24
Z078
ROU
Baileys Louis
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#25
Z038
GER
Valienthe DH Z
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#26
4V41
W
Gijon Van Den Hunsberg
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Bentley VD Heffinck
Wick Valerie
(W) TEAM EQUO
#27
2193
W
La Capa R
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Bauer Anton Martin
(W) TEAM EQUO
#28
4N91
N
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#29
Z029
CRO
Indira 182
Bwp/2008/S/bay/Spender S
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
#30
Y003
St
Q7
////
Lam Patrick
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#31
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#32
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#33
Z019
GER
Chili Palmer
Hannoveraner/2010/W/bay/Chacco-blue
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#34
2U49
K
Askaban 15
Oldenbg. Spring/2003/W/Rappe/Armitage
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#35
AF51
St
Alexander's Star
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#36
4K86
T
Elvis Z
Zangersheide/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#37
2R68
N
Cascadeur 88
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#38
Z097
SLO
Western Boy
Irish Sport Hor/2009/W/bay/Castlelawn Galloway
Vele Iza
(SLO) 
#39
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#40
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#41
8H61
O
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#42
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#43
Z077
ROU
Ilanta Del Maset
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#44
Z034
GER
Grace Kelly M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#45
Z039
GER
Libertino
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER)