Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.12.2018
08:00
cmp 21/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Punktespringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
start list
Richter: Mandl Victoire/Steiner Fritz Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
1094
O
Abramowitsch
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Acolino
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#2
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#3
AN99
O
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#4
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#5
Z072
CRO
S.I.E.C Love
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/grey/Livello
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
#6
3N90
N
One More Toy
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Gasselich Jennifer
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#7
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#8
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#9
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#10
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#11
0277
W
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
#12
1S30
O
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#13
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#14
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#15
AF51
St
Alexander's Star
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#16
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
#17
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#18
3L64
St
Sacre' Coeur
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#19
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#20
1B07
O
Lucky Charm 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Lasino
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#21
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#22
3T27
O
Oklahoma 2
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Sixtus
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen