Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2018
16:20
cmp 7/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Fekar Robert (SVK) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
1094
O
Abramowitsch
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Acolino
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#2
Z037
GER
Zeus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#3
AMSH
CZE
Lawrence A
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
#4
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#5
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#6
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#7
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#8
2E07
B
Cash de Brecey
Selle Francaise/2012/W/Brauner/Bocage de Longane
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#9
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#10
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#11
3X05
N
Chicago 153
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carbano
Krapf Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Simonsfeld
#12
AB89
N
Grafenstolz Boy
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Grafenstolz
Brandstetter Birgit
(N) Reitclub Groiss
#13
2M96
W
Innuendo
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#14
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#15
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#16
4R04
W
Cossini
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Kroker Valerie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#17
AN04
W
Life is Life 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
#18
A430
B
Alina 45
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/San Pirolo W
Scherr Larissa
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
#19
Z076
ROU
Avec Courage Dàmour
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#20
Z055
HUN
I'm Luidam Jr
KWPN/2013/H/Fuchs/Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
(HUN) 
#21
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
#22
Z030
CRO
Quincy de Lux
/2008/S/bay/
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
#23
Z046
CRO
Ferro
Anglo Saxon/2005/W/bay/
Ivanisevic Amber
(CRO) 
#24
Z061
CRO
Blackbeauty Ducoudray
Selle Francais/2011/S/other/Krescendo Corubert
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
#25
Z064
HUN
Bognár Turán
UNGWB/2012/W/dunkelbraun/Toran
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#26
Z089
AUS
Cia Bella
////
O´shea Hannah
(AUS) 
#27
2V38
B
Cassijo 2
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Crawford M
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
#28
Z042
GER
Carlina
/0///
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#29
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
#30
Z082
GER
Coeur De Chocolat
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#31
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
#32
Z032
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#33
Z062
HUN
DAKOTA
/0///
Barna Csenge
(HUN) 
#34
1S30
O
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#35
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
#36
3387
W
Toll Crazy Jump
Ung. WB/2007/W/Dunkelschimmel/4466 Cardino
Drouin-Reed Tess
(W) TEAM EQUO
#37
Z024
HUN
Galestra
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/BUSTIQUE
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
#38
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#39
Z088
AUS
Gaslight Vdl
////
Hunter Jake
(AUS) 
#40
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#41
4B12
W
Freak For Me
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Fan Holland (ex Holland)
Wutzl Marlene
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#42
1S07
N
Geyer's Let Me Entertain You
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#43
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#44
Z006
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
#45
Z005
CZE
Michellangelo De la Bryér
CZEWB/2009/H/dunkelbraun/Aristo Z
Toth Zoltan
(CZE) 
#46
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
#47
3N90
N
One More Toy
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Gasselich Jennifer
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#48
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#49
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#50
Z054
HUN
Radihaza Elotancos
Hungarian Sport/2008/W/chestnut/Lupicor
Gombos Laszlo
(HUN) 
#51
4E65
N
Soraya 236
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Satisfaction I
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#52
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
#53
0852
S
Lena 490
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Lupicor
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#54
Z052
CZE
Michelle 3
SVKWB/2009/S/braun/Cesano II
Skodik Radek
(CZE) 
#55
1764
N
Derrartha Boy
WB/2006/W/Brauner/
Krapf Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Simonsfeld
#56
1T89
St
Ronaldo 21
Baden-Württemb./2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramirado
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#57
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#58
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#59
4B19
O
Concenso
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#60
3T27
O
Oklahoma 2
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Sixtus
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#61
1N30
St
Diana 86
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus