Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.11.2019
15:35
Bew 35/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Punktespringprüfung 1.25 m
Geldpreis: EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40/36ff
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
2N17
Makara
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Caliente
Saurugg Markus
(St)
Reitclub Markus
#2
P149
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N)
Team Semper Salio
#3
2F76
Ludwig van Beethoven 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Grün Richard
(N)
Gestüt Geyer
#4
4S63
Geyer's Con Air
Deutsches Sport/2014/H/Schimmel/Clooney
Geyer Heinrich
(N)
Gestüt Geyer
#5
Z003
Lola VLS
/0///
Najmanova Laura
(CZE)
#6
Z126
Lamey
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN)
Reitverein Hagonberg
#7
2470
Hesta 2
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Ferstl Klaus
(St)
Gut Schaftal
#8
Z088
Horakyne
/2010/S/chestnut/
Bartkova Aneta
(CZE)
#9
A833
Numero Una
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Sulzbacher Mark
(O)
Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
#10
5231
Hertog Van De Zeshoek
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#11
4V73
Call me Love
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Calido
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#12
2276
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W)
Reitverein am Prunnehof
#13
4934
Ustinov 33
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Urleven Piron
Daimer Katharina
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#14
A394
Candid B
Österr. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Kraus Barbara
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#15
4R79
Dito
KWPN/2008/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Gnaser Daniel
(O)
RSC Eggelsberg
#16
3N20
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St)
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#17
3G35
For Fashion
Holsteiner/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/For Fashion
Hochreiter Pia
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#18
5942
Gaspari
Baden-Württemb./2002/H/Schimmel/Gaspari
Peintner Birgit
(K)
Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
#19
8U04
Poesie 6
Brandenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
Heidinger Larissa
(St)
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#20
2287
Ghandi End
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN)
#21
1614
Cascado
Ung. HB/2006/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Mayer Julia
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#22
2304
Hornett
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Hogwart
Lube Marie-Celeste
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#23
2H20
Quintango
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Hörl Kira
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#24
A967
Quite Longchamp
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Domaingo Jörg
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#25
AD58
Quinto v. Pachern
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Gumatz Stephanie
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#26
1Q83
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Adina
(N)
Team Semper Salio
#27
4T68
Fiarada
Holsteiner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Saurugg Markus
(St)
Reitclub Markus
#28
Z053
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/bay/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER)
#29
3I62
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#30
3T50
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Kohlschütter Vanessa
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#31
Z031
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN)
#32
Z063
Bolensky
/0///
Szentirmai Peter
(HUN)
#33
AN87
Caipuero S
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Cadinal S
Scherr Peter
(St)
Reitclub Petershof
#34
Z018
Costarica Ronin Drogida
/0///
Santa Imola
(HUN)
#35
1U91
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Pichler Charlotte
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
#36
Y005
Quiet Passion
/2010/S/bay/
Bistan Stefanie
(T)
WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
#37
A063
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#38
1R24
Coupe Dänemark
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Mörtl Domenika
(K)
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen
#39
3748
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#40
Z070
Lucca 63
Oldbg/2000/W/chestnut/Lordanos
Volz Katja
(GER)
#41
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
#42
5812
Cassedy 18
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Cessna
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#43
3150
Catania 122
Zangersheide/2005/S/Schimmel/Carano
Daimer Carla
(N)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#44
Z027
Ella June Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/bay/Elvis Ter Putte
Fenclova Vladislava
(CZE)
#45
Z093
Lady Winner
////
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN)
#46
2926
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#47
Z135
Chugar 'n Spice
Oldbg/2012/W/chestnut/Centadel
Touloupis Angelo
(GRE)
#48
2X02
Cassin
Bayerisches WB/2009/H/Hellbraun/Cassin
Grün Richard
(N)
Gestüt Geyer
#49
Z127
Ciuqita
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN)
Reitverein Hagonberg
#50
2467
Koschi
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Ferstl Klaus
(St)
Gut Schaftal
#51
2M66
Stacorado II
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Saurugg Markus
(St)
Reitclub Markus
#52
2896
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St)
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz