Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.11.2019
17:35
cmp 11/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
Z077
SUI
Bella Donna
Carambole/2010/S/bay/Lavall Ii
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,88
 
 
2
Z024
CZE
Gangster V/h Noddevelt
Kwpn/2011/W/bay/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,47
 
 
3
3T06
N
Lucie Kann
Brandenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Levistus
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
0,00
time
53,96
 
 
4
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0,00
time
54,84
 
 
5
0292
T
Coralle 41
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casall
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
54,98
 
 
6
4N91
N
Lady Spezi
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
0,00
time
55,11
 
 
7
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0,00
time
57,44
 
 
8
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
mistakes
0,00
time
58,44
 
 
9
3L64
St
Sacre' Coeur
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,22
 
10
Y001
St
Lascada
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Ludwig von Bayern
Piana Daniele
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,52
 
11
0587
N
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
60,43
 
12
4V62
S
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
60,95
 
13
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
mistakes
0,00
time
62,40
 
14
2667
W
Contero 11
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
63,88
 
15
Z060
HUN
Dicaprio
OS/2010/W/bay/Diarado
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,40
 
16
Z032
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,72
 
17
2470
St
Hesta 2
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
4,00
time
52,79
 
18
0713
N
Wannebee VD Lindhoeve
Zangersheide/2005/S/Brauner/Weldon D'05
Popp Nicole
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
57,24
 
19
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
57,57
 
20
4X71
GER
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
58,63
 
21
4V26
N
Giga T
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
mistakes
4,00
time
59,15
 
22
2467
St
Koschi
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
4,00
time
60,32
 
23
2R50
N
Checkcord
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Check In
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
mistakes
4,00
time
61,11
 
24
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4,00
time
62,46
 
25
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
64,10
 
26
Z061
HUN
Carlypso
Westfale/2012/H/braun/Cordess
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,45
 
27
Z078
SUI
Kannan L
Württemberger/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
54,71
 
28
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
8,00
time
55,66
 
29
1M35
St
Quidam's Quintero
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Quidamderevel
Haider Anabelle
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
8,00
time
62,80
 
30
2U49
K
Askaban 15
Oldenbg. Spring/2003/W/Rappe/Armitage
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
8,00
time
70,87