Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2019
08:00
cmp 14/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
result
Richter: Cichini Gert/ Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
A955
N
Fierenze
Österr. WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0,00
time
65,94
 
 
1
A352
N
Stella H
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Hofrat
Runtsch Sandra
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
71,56
 
 
1
4M30
N
Seven up
Hannoveraner/1993/S/Brauner/Star Regent xx
Fuchs Madeleine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
0,00
time
60,58
 
 
1
AI45
N
Cäptn 7
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Condor
Wikman Samuel
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
mistakes
0,00
time
73,59
 
 
1
AG32
N
Welton Athina
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Rosenich Michaela
(N) Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf
mistakes
0,00
time
61,80
 
 
1
4P83
N
Cirobantos W
Poln. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Contender Son
Guo Sandra
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
mistakes
0,00
time
65,11
 
 
1
Z087
HUN
Contera
////
Gredena Melania
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,30
 
 
1
Z035
HUN
CSONGOR
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,84
 
 
1
3290
N
Lorenzo Ferrari
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Brauneis Peter
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
67,45
 
 
1
4428
N
Lambada NR
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Isermann Julia Marie
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
mistakes
0,00
time
70,10
 
 
1
1C52
B
Rafflesie Du Monoda
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
66,00
 
 
12
2V76
St
Matrix 6
Poln. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Pasquinel
Ovcak Selina
(St) RC Himmelreich
mistakes
4,00
time
63,74
 
12
PU73
W
Czaka 2
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Ludger
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
4,00
time
63,53
 
12
0338
N
Magic Silverstar AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Stauffenberg
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
63,23
 
15
4M08
W
Resistance Rose
Ung. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/3365 Széplak X. Vagány
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
6,25
time
82,78
 
16
4I53
W
Gilette 2
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Corland
Groiss Carina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
7,00
time
85,73
 
17
1R13
W
Raven's Flight
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Zürich
Wehofschitz Astrid
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
8,00
time
89,30
 
17
1U29
W
Filippo 4
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Fanfani
Prager Kevin
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
mistakes
8,00
time
60,94
 
19
AL33
B
Diallo 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Rappe/Boris Golden Pacer W
Koschar Marlene
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
8,25
time
90,83
 
20
5612
St
Gatsby HS
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Canturano
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
mistakes
12,00
time
72,04
 
21
4938
W
Little Miss Abby
HB/2006/S/Fuchs/Banita
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
31,50
time
103,56
 
--
Z064
HUN
Limoges Del Tiglio
////
Ilisz Kitti
(HUN) 
Ausschluss
 
--
4P25
N
Madame Mimimi
Ung. HB/2012/S/Fuchs/5264 Quirado
Laschinski Sarah
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
Ausschluss