Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2019
17:00
cmp 23/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
start list
Richter: Seipel Ursula/Steiner Fritz Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
0123
K
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#2
Z070
GER
Neugschwents Concordia
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/bay/Comme Il Faut 5
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#3
Z023
GER
Fiji 8
/0///
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#4
AN99
O
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#5
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#6
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#7
2195
N
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#8
Z046
HUN
Raphael
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN) 
#9
Z089
HUN
Lamey
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
#10
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#12
2G37
N
Simsalabim MT
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sakrileg
Dobretsberger Charlotte
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#13
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
#14
0907
N
Ella Bella RP
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Escudo I
Neumann Alexandra
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#15
3150
N
Catania 122
Zangersheide/2005/S/Schimmel/Carano
Daimer Carla
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#16
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#17
4C00
St
Harley B
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Zucarlos
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#18
3M64
St
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
#19
3F26
N
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Heimhilcher Clemens
(N) Reitverein Weigelsdorf
#20
4K24
O
Lantana S
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Landstreicher
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
#21
Y006
AUT
La Victoire
Holsteiner/2005/S/bay/Landos
Reif Tanja
(AUT) 
#22
Z036
HUN
Lothard de Zarlandó
/0///
György Fekete
(HUN) 
#23
5454
GER
Luna PKZ
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffnick
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#24
8U04
St
Poesie 6
Brandenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
Heidinger Larissa
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#25
AM38
St
Angel 20
Österr. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Alibi
Schumann Xenia Herta
(St) Reitclub Team Schumann
#26
2A46
St
Quintoni S
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Hödl Laura
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
#27
3L64
St
Sacre' Coeur
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#28
2K24
St
San Fransisco Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Santiago
Braunegg Marie-Christin
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#29
Z062
SVK
Sheyenne
Belg. WB/2006/W/braun/Sheyenne de Baugy
Rimkova Ester
(SVK) 
#30
Z034
HUN
Bognár Turán
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#31
Z081
HUN
F. Caycos
////
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
#33
Z022
GER
Carlina 16
/0///
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#34
A654
St
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#35
Z072
HUN
Villeroy
OS/2012/H/Dunkelfuchs/Vigo DÁrsouilles
Kadar Attila
(HUN) 
#36
1E59
N
Withney S
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Schön Katharina
(N) Reitverein SK-Equiteam
#37
4414
W
Balou Chin Chin K
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Taloubet K
Beck Xenia
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#38
AN87
St
Caipuero S
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Cadinal S
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#39
Y002
St
Carlos
////
Herrmann Ines
(St) Reitclub Hauptmann
#40
Z039
SLO
Carmela B
CSH/2012/S//Catch the Wind
Lopert Laura
(SLO) 
#41
Z052
SLO
Bianca
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassini I
Laufer Isa
(SLO) 
#42
2S74
N
Caro 99
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassin
Bokova Maria
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#43
Z018
HUN
Costarica Ronin Drogida
/0///
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#44
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#45
1P65
B
Leroy Easy
Deutsches WB/2011/S/Braunschimmel/Leroy Emil
Humburg Nicole
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#46
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
#47
0622
St
Cilisha
Oldenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Casiro I
Piana Daniele
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#48
4X75
GER
Carl's Campino
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Capitalist
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
#49
4A30
K
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#50
2R50
N
Checkcord
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Check In
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#51
Z044
HUN
Liberty
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN) 
#52
Z088
HUN
Ciquita
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
#53
1M41
O
Gismo Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Schwarzbraun/Gotthardsen
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#54
AG50
N
Costarica K
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Harley
Zittra Alexandra
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick