Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2019
20:00
cmp 25/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis EUR 300/250/150/100/80/50ff
start list
Richter: Seipel Ursula/Steiner Fritz Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
4741
SVK
L Tangelo's Boy
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#2
0587
N
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#3
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#4
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#5
0317
T
Ziro Percent
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Zapatero VDL
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#6
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#7
Z079
SUI
Cassie Du Terral
Selle Francais/2012/S/braun/Flipper Délle SFA
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#8
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#9
4V62
S
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
#10
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
#11
Z068
GER
Chanel 432
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/other/Contagio
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#12
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
#13
2540
N
Cosimo 48
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Chello I
Belova Natalia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#14
Z060
HUN
Dicaprio
OS/2010/W/bay/Diarado
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
#15
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#16
4V39
N
Long Lankin
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#17
Z024
CZE
Gangster V/h Noddevelt
Kwpn/2011/W/bay/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
#18
2M96
W
Innuendo
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#19
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#20
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#21
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
#22
4X71
GER
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
#23
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#24
2U49
K
Askaban 15
Oldenbg. Spring/2003/W/Rappe/Armitage
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#25
0292
T
Coralle 41
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casall
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#26
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#27
Z078
SUI
Kannan L
Württemberger/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#28
2R35
SVK
Celina 211
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Contendro I
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#29
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#30
3D73
N
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion