Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2019
08:50
cmp 28/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
4938
W
Little Miss Abby
HB/2006/S/Fuchs/Banita
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
0,00
time
53,72
 
 
1
4V71
N
Lovely Pezi N
Westfale/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Pezi Two
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0,00
time
50,00
 
 
1
A352
N
Stella H
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Hofrat
Runtsch Sandra
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
49,30
 
 
1
4P83
N
Cirobantos W
Poln. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Contender Son
Guo Sandra
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
mistakes
0,00
time
51,38
 
 
1
4M30
N
Seven up
Hannoveraner/1993/S/Brauner/Star Regent xx
Fuchs Madeleine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
0,00
time
48,56
 
 
1
Y008
HUN
Cindra
/2014///
Farago Tamas
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,58
 
 
1
Z087
HUN
Contara
////
Grebenar Melania
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,20
 
 
1
0784
N
Csipkerozsika
Ung. HB/2010/S/Fuchs/3108 Dárda
Catomio Sarah
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
mistakes
0,00
time
48,80
 
 
1
4I53
W
Gilette 2
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Corland
Groiss Carina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
54,29
 
 
1
AG32
N
Welton Athina
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Rosenich Michaela
(N) Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf
mistakes
0,00
time
44,66
 
 
1
4T58
B
Blind Tess
Selle Francaise/2011/H/Brauner/Ogano Sitte
Pirtzel Lena
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
48,75
 
 
1
2447
N
Fair Lady 0328
Hannoveraner/2001/S/Rappe/Frenchman
Klimpfinger Kathrin
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
mistakes
0,00
time
55,45
 
 
1
Z084
HUN
Ozora Salamon
HSH/2009/W/braun/Ozora II Twin Peaks W
Kunz Julia
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
49,63
 
 
14
Z074
HUN
Hiro-B P.H.
HSH/2013/H/braun/Chasseur II
Kunz Julia
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
50,38
 
14
5612
St
Gatsby HS
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Canturano
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
mistakes
4,00
time
53,73
 
14
2V76
St
Matrix 6
Poln. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Pasquinel
Ovcak Selina
(St) RC Himmelreich
mistakes
4,00
time
50,30
 
14
AL33
B
Diallo 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Rappe/Boris Golden Pacer W
Koschar Marlene
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
62,64
 
14
4428
N
Lambada NR
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Isermann Julia Marie
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
mistakes
4,00
time
50,43
 
14
1C52
B
Rafflesie Du Monoda
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
63,58
 
14
0338
N
Magic Silverstar AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Stauffenberg
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
56,89
 
21
4M08
W
Resistance Rose
Ung. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/3365 Széplak X. Vagány
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
8,00
time
51,72
 
22
PU73
W
Czaka 2
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Ludger
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
12,00
time
62,23
 
22
H741
N
Wonderboy Weltino
Haflinger/2012/W/Lehmfuchs/Wienerart
Sturm Birgit
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
mistakes
12,00
time
52,69
 
24
1R13
W
Raven's Flight
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Zürich
Wehofschitz Astrid
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
13,75
time
71,13
 
--
Z064
HUN
Limoges Del Tiglio
////
Ilisz Kitti
(HUN) 
Ausschluss