Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2019
nach 11:20
cmp 32/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.10 m (R2 und höher)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 30
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
Z001
GER
Catminster
Württemberger/2006/W/chestnut/Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#2
Z053
GER
Quite Incredible
Holsteiner/2013/S/braun/Centurion
Straub Moritz
(GER) 
#3
5117
St
Ispravnik
WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Ruda
Schabauer Helmut
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#4
A955
N
Fierenze
Österr. WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#5
Z075
SUI
On The Rocks-B
Belg. WB/2014/H/braun/Clarence C
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#6
3220
W
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W) TEAM EQUO
#7
5500
W
Bella Mariposa
Tschech. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Drosselklang II
Wanko Carla
(W) TEAM EQUO
#8
AX30
St
Dany 5
Österr. WB/2014/H/Fuchs/Urban
Hubmann Uwe
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
#9
Z082
HUN
Eleanor
Hsh/2014/S/bay/Quatro
Orban Emil
(HUN) 
#10
3U57
O
Golden Classic
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Crazy Classic
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#11
3M64
St
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
#12
Y005
St
Quicksand
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Braunegg Marie-Christin
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#13
2R23
N
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
#14
Z013
HUN
Bognár Silforfee
HSH/2013/S/Fuchs/For Feeling
Claudia Simon
(HUN) 
#15
Z014
HUN
Cameron
/0///
Ferenczi Zoltan
(HUN) 
#16
Z057
HUN
Casper
////
Veger Andrea
(HUN) 
#17
3I52
W
Cavella
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Gossler Claudia
(W) Reitclub Donau
#18
Z073
HUN
Cesal
Hannoveraner/2012/H/braun/Contagio
Kadar Attila
(HUN) 
#19
1077
N
Cid 8
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schön Katharina
(N) Reitverein SK-Equiteam
#20
3290
N
Lorenzo Ferrari
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Brauneis Peter
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#21
4T85
T
Mister Uno
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Ulco
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
#22
AG50
N
Costarica K
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Harley
Zittra Alexandra
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#23
Z054
GER
Vista Fuera De Serie
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Riscal la Silla
Straub Moritz
(GER) 
#24
4203
St
Grey Jumper
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Odermus R
Schabauer Helmut
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#25
0338
N
Magic Silverstar AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Stauffenberg
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#26
Z076
SUI
Colorin
Holsteiner/2012/H/Schimmel/Casall
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#27
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio