Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2019
14:50
cmp 35/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
für R2/RS2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: Kager Franz/Bejdl Ines Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
Z047
HUN
Qui de Ganad
/0///
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.76
 
 
2
PX79
N
Caiseal Boy
Connemara/2009/W/Schimmel/Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
61.74
 
 
3
2K24
St
San Fransisco Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Santiago
Braunegg Marie-Christin
(St) Reitclub Weinland
mistakes
0.00
time
63.86
 
 
4
Z081
HUN
F. Caycos
////
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0.00
time
64.34
 
 
5
2S74
N
Caro 99
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassin
Bokova Maria
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0.00
time
65.12
 
 
6
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
65.79
 
 
7
9S80
B
Zatino
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Zatinus
Praunseis Clara
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
66.17
 
 
8
3F26
N
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Heimhilcher Clemens
(N) Reitverein Weigelsdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
68.33
 
 
9
Z018
HUN
Costarica Ronin Drogida
/0///
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.76
 
 
10
4K24
O
Lantana S
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Landstreicher
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
0.00
time
70.77
 
11
PC55
St
Joe Cool 6
Deutsches Pony/2006/W/Fuchs/Eiluns Jonas N
Knaus Elisabeth
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
mistakes
0.50
time
73.26
 
12
Z016
HUN
Pm Forecast
HSH/2013/S/Fuchs/Forever
Hóman Gréta
(HUN) 
mistakes
0.75
time
74.68
 
13
P624
St
AMD My Midnight Lady
Deutsches Pony/2008/S/Brauner/Da Capo
Knaus Elisabeth
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
mistakes
1.25
time
76.15
 
14
Z052
SLO
Bianca
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassini I
Laufer Isa
(SLO) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.15
 
15
2E07
B
Cash de Brecey
Selle Francaise/2012/W/Brauner/Bocage de Longane
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4.00
time
66.52
 
16
Z036
HUN
Lothard de Zarlandó
/0///
György Fekete
(HUN) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.34
 
17
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4.00
time
71.84
 
18
3K21
N
Insider 57
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Iberio
Ornauer Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kreuzenstein
mistakes
4.25
time
72.11
 
19
Z049
HUN
Chento
/0///
Rigo Gergö
(HUN) 
mistakes
4.50
time
73.08
 
20
0276
B
Brazia du Linon
Selle Francaise/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Orphee de Nantuel
Praunseis Clara
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
8.00
time
66.24
 
21
3M64
St
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
mistakes
8.00
time
68.89
 
22
Z029
HUN
Casallina
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
8.25
time
72.09
 
23
Z072
HUN
Villeroy
OS/2012/H/Dunkelfuchs/Vigo DÁrsouilles
Kadar Attila
(HUN) 
mistakes
10.00
time
79.09
 
24
1E59
N
Withney S
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Schön Katharina
(N) Reitverein SK-Equiteam
mistakes
10.00
time
79.57
 
25
AU60
St
Arnie 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Trausner Ulfried
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
mistakes
10.75
time
82.99
 
26
4414
W
Balou Chin Chin K
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Taloubet K
Beck Xenia
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
11.25
time
85.00
 
27
4I02
W
Faust 7
Ung. WB/2009/H/Brauner/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Wanko Chiara
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
11.75
time
86.57
 
28
Z063
SVK
Letizia 57
Holsteiner/2011/S/braun/Lordanos
Chodilova Martina
(SVK) 
mistakes
12.50
time
73.67
 
28
Z044
HUN
Liberty
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN) 
mistakes
12.50
time
73.67
 
30
AM38
St
Angel 20
Österr. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Alibi
Piana Daniele
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
18.00
time
95.18
 
31
Z039
SLO
Carmela B
CSH/2012/S//Catch the Wind
Lopert Laura
(SLO) 
mistakes
18.00
time
95.31
 
32
Z034
HUN
Bognár Turán
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
19.50
time
101.25
 
33
3150
N
Catania 122
Zangersheide/2005/S/Schimmel/Carano
Daimer Carla
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
33.00
time
107.21
 
--
Y005
St
Quicksand
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Braunegg Marie-Christin
(St) Reitclub Weinland
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

3
5454
GER
Luna PKZ
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffnick
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.75
 
 
10
5059
SVK
It's All In The Name TL
KWPN/2013/S/Fuchs/Q.Breitling LS
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0.00
time
68.44
 
18
A659
St
Samu von Pachern
Österr. WB/2014/H/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4.00
time
68.98
 
19
2195
N
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
mistakes
4.00
time
69.55
 
24
1T09
T
Cardento's Boy
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cardento
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
mistakes
4.75
time
74.48