Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2019
16:35
cmp 37/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
result
Richter: Kager Franz/Bejdl Ines Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
57,91
 
 
2
Z078
SUI
Kannan L
Württemberger/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,88
 
 
3
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
60,00
 
 
4
Z061
HUN
Carlypso
Westfale/2012/H/braun/Cordess
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,05
 
 
5
0123
K
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0,00
time
60,09
 
 
6
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
60,51
 
 
7
Z026
CZE
Glierite
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Spartacus
Matejckova Anna
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,99
 
8
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0,00
time
65,64
 
9
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
65,82
 
10
4V07
N
Diador K
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
61,42
 
11
Z048
HUN
Mishell DK
/0///
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,24
 
12
Z032
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,23
 
13
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4,00
time
66,46
 
14
Y001
St
Lascada
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Ludwig von Bayern
Piana Daniele
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
4,00
time
69,42
 
15
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
8,00
time
60,78
 
16
Z046
HUN
Raphael
/0///
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
66,46
 
17
A654
St
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
8,00
time
70,08
 
18
Z060
HUN
Dicaprio
OS/2010/W/bay/Diarado
Meszaros Marcell
(HUN) 
mistakes
9,50
time
77,14
 
19
0622
St
Cilisha
Oldenburger/2010/S/Brauner/Casiro I
Piana Daniele
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
12,00
time
68,33
 
20
1T08
St
Moulin Rouge II
Brandenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Reuß Sophia
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,00
time
69,70
 
21
Z025
CZE
Fair Lady Vls
Oldbg/2011/S/bay/For Contest
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
69,98
 
22
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
15,25
time
84,68
 
23
2A46
St
Quintoni S
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Hödl Laura
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
mistakes
23,00
time
83,25
 
--
4A30
K
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Verzichtet