Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.07.2019
11:05
cmp 7/0
D1
Baden
CDN-B*
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
result
E: Krausgruber Sylvia C: Schmitz Richard M: Cichini Gert
1
4002
N
Gogogachetto Chippendale
Oldenburger/2013/H/Dunkelbraun/Millennium
Benes Kristina
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
E
238,0
70,000%
C
232,5
68,382%
M
233,5
68,676%
total
704,0
69,020%
 
 
2
4008
N
Jambowocky Chippendale
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Detroit
Benes Kristina
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
E
234,0
68,824%
C
229,5
67,500%
M
229,5
67,500%
total
693,0
67,941%
 
 
3
2348
W
Einstein M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Ehrentusch
Mück Alina
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
230,0
67,647%
C
239,0
70,294%
M
223,5
65,735%
total
692,5
67,892%
 
 
4
0410
W
Emilio Zambujal
Lusitano/2009/W/Kastanienbraun/Jocoso
Rothensteiner Doris
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
E
226,5
66,618%
C
230,0
67,647%
M
232,0
68,235%
total
688,5
67,500%
 
 
5
1S63
N
Jimmy bu bu
Trakehner/2008/H/Hellbraun/Hirtentanz
Geiger Sophie
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
E
236,5
69,559%
C
227,0
66,765%
M
219,0
64,412%
total
682,5
66,912%
 
 
6
4V92
N
Feliciano 2
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Fidertanz
Coppard-Dornig Julia
(N) Reitclub Mervius
E
235,0
69,118%
C
229,5
67,500%
M
214,0
62,941%
total
678,5
66,520%
 
 
7
5289
W
Tim GH
Poln. WB/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Candiavolo
Grimas Nicole
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
E
220,0
64,706%
C
232,0
68,235%
M
222,5
65,441%
total
674,5
66,127%
 
 
8
1L81
W
Geret
Tschech. WB/2001/W/Dunkelbrauner/Grand Step
Karall Stefanie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
225,5
66,324%
C
225,0
66,176%
M
219,0
64,412%
total
669,5
65,637%
 
 
8
4658
B
Landanto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato's Highlight
Schabauer Verena
(B) Reitverein Sportpferdezucht Leser
E
222,5
65,441%
C
226,5
66,618%
M
220,5
64,853%
total
669,5
65,637%
 
 
10
AHE1
N
Salsa Queen
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Johnson
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
E
217,5
63,971%
C
225,5
66,324%
M
225,0
66,176%
total
668,0
65,490%
 
11
A407
N
Wiendora
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Impuls 2
Wegenkittl Michaela
(N) TEAM Eridian
E
222,0
65,294%
C
227,0
66,765%
M
215,0
63,235%
total
664,0
65,098%
 
12
2G80
St
hand in hand
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Don Frederico
Ott Anna
(St) Reiter- und Fahrgemeinschaft Ilz
E
225,0
66,176%
C
215,5
63,382%
M
215,0
63,235%
total
655,5
64,265%
 
12
3S80
N
Cookie 59
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Celano
Dürr Cordula
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
E
221,5
65,147%
C
225,5
66,324%
M
208,5
61,324%
total
655,5
64,265%
 
14
4868
W
Francesco van Louven
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Romancier
Wohlgemuth Melanie
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
E
216,0
63,529%
C
218,5
64,265%
M
219,0
64,412%
total
653,5
64,069%
 
15
2V19
N
Estefania LH
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Reichard Sanni
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
E
221,5
65,147%
C
219,5
64,559%
M
206,5
60,735%
total
647,5
63,480%
 
16
AMJF
N
Bel Bailee M
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Davignon II
Rybin Janine
(N) Gestüt Geyer
E
212,0
62,353%
C
222,0
65,294%
M
211,5
62,206%
total
645,5
63,284%
 
17
2B45
N
Chaliko
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Widhalm Claudia
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
E
218,5
64,265%
C
212,5
62,500%
M
214,0
62,941%
total
645,0
63,235%
 
17
P651
W
Golden Dance Star
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Palomino/White Gold B
Lambert Elisabeth
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
213,0
62,647%
C
216,0
63,529%
M
216,0
63,529%
total
645,0
63,235%
 
19
0617
N
Falstaff M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Floresco
Mörwald Johanna
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
E
220,5
64,853%
C
214,5
63,088%
M
208,0
61,176%
total
643,0
63,039%
 
20
AL70
N
Bon Jovi 5
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Belluno
Winter Katharina
(N) RC Scheibbs
E
217,0
63,824%
C
210,5
61,912%
M
208,5
61,324%
total
636,0
62,353%
 
21
2G54
N
Coco What Else
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Calico
Lindenbauer Carina
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang
E
221,5
65,147%
C
208,0
61,176%
M
203,5
59,853%
total
633,0
62,059%
 
21
5754
N
Catchmeifyoucan
XX/2003/W/Brauner/Rainbows for Life
Piesczek Petra
(N) Reit und Fahrverein Königstetten
E
214,5
63,088%
C
210,0
61,765%
M
208,5
61,324%
total
633,0
62,059%
 
23
9Y27
N
Phantasia
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Brauner/Doyen
Novotny Angelika
(N) Verein Aufeldhof Ossarn
E
210,0
61,765%
C
214,0
62,941%
M
207,0
60,882%
total
631,0
61,863%
 
24
AG68
O
Rotgold
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rhaposario
Schernberger Katharina
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
E
209,5
61,618%
C
215,0
63,235%
M
205,5
60,441%
total
630,0
61,765%
 
25
8R84
St
Jazz Golden Time
Westfale/2004/W/Rappe/Jazz Time
Schermann Melissa
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
E
207,0
60,882%
C
205,0
60,294%
M
210,0
61,765%
total
622,0
60,980%
 
--
AX50
N
Wartenberg
Österr. WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Ausschluss
 
--
A100
N
Scarlett W 2
Österr. WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Ahorn
Scharf Romana
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
Ausschluss
 
--
9K92
N
Eleonora Primadonna
WB/2006/S/Rappe/
Weisz Nicole
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
Verzichtet
 
--
1952
W
Fandango CI
Andalusier-PRE/2005/H/Rappe/Moderado II
Schilling Cornelia
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Verzichtet