Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.07.2019
11:05
cmp 7/0
D1
Baden
CDN-B*
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
start list
E: Krausgruber Sylvia C: Schmitz Richard M: Cichini Gert
11:05
4868
W
Francesco van Louven
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Romancier
Wohlgemuth Melanie
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
11:12
4002
N
Gogogachetto Chippendale
Oldenburger/2013/H/Dunkelbraun/Millennium
Benes Kristina
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
11:19
AL70
N
Bon Jovi 5
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Belluno
Winter Katharina
(N) RC Scheibbs
11:26
2B45
N
Chaliko
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Widhalm Claudia
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
11:33
2G54
N
Coco What Else
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Calico
Lindenbauer Carina
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang
11:40
5754
N
Catchmeifyoucan
XX/2003/W/Brauner/Rainbows for Life
Piesczek Petra
(N) Reit und Fahrverein Königstetten
11:47
9K92
N
Eleonora Primadonna
WB/2006/S/Rappe/
Weisz Nicole
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
11:54
2V19
N
Estefania LH
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Reichard Sanni
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
12:01
0617
N
Falstaff M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Floresco
Mörwald Johanna
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
12:08
1952
W
Fandango CI
Andalusier-PRE/2005/H/Rappe/Moderado II
Schilling Cornelia
(W) Wiener Reitteam
12:15
4V92
N
Feliciano 2
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Fidertanz
Coppard-Dornig Julia
(N) Reitclub Mervius
12:22
1L81
W
Geret
Tschech. WB/2001/W/Dunkelbrauner/Grand Step
Karall Stefanie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
12:29
AA66
N
Lauris B
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lauries As
Klauser Martina
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
12:46
P651
W
Golden Dance Star
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Palomino/White Gold B
Lambert Elisabeth
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
12:53
2G80
St
hand in hand
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Don Frederico
Ott Anna
(St) Reiter- und Fahrgemeinschaft Ilz
13:00
8R84
St
Jazz Golden Time
Westfale/2004/W/Rappe/Jazz Time
Schermann Melissa
(St) Reitclub Haideggendorf
13:07
AMJF
N
Bel Bailee M
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Davignon II
Rybin Janine
(N) Gestüt Geyer
13:14
1S63
N
Jimmy bu bu
Trakehner/2008/H/Hellbraun/Hirtentanz
Geiger Sophie
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
13:21
4658
B
Landanto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Stakkato's Highlight
Schabauer Verena
(B) Reitverein Sportpferdezucht Leser
13:28
9Y27
N
Phantasia
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Brauner/Doyen
Novotny Angelika
(N) Verein Aufeldhof Ossarn
13:35
AG68
O
Rotgold
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rhaposario
Schernberger Katharina
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
13:42
AHE1
N
Salsa Queen
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Johnson
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
13:49
5289
W
Tim GH
Poln. WB/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Candiavolo
Grimas Nicole
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
14:06
AX50
N
Wartenberg
Österr. WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
14:13
3S80
N
Cookie 59
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Celano
Dürr Cordula
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
14:20
2348
W
Einstein M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Ehrentusch
Mück Alina
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
14:27
A407
N
Wiendora
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Impuls 2
Wegenkittl Michaela
(N) TEAM Eridian
14:34
3749
St
Sunlight 4
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Salamander
Schalk Karin
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
14:41
0410
W
Emilio Zambujal
Lusitano/2009/W/Kastanienbraun/Jocoso
Rothensteiner Doris
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
14:48
AMHJ
W
Acolyte II
Österr. WB/2004/W/Brauner/Alexander der Grosse Z
Wohlgemuth Melanie
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
14:55
4008
N
Jambowocky Chippendale
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Detroit
Benes Kristina
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
15:02
A100
N
Scarlett W 2
Österr. WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Ahorn
Scharf Romana
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
15:09
3406
N
Bandolero 3
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/
Heinemann Lisa
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt