Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 10:20
Bew 44/21
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z324
Allegra
/0///
König Selina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.15
2
Z079
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.89
3
Z452
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.07
4
Z227
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.14
5
Z829
Bugatti
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.82
6
Z182
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.06
7
Z420
Lady Balou
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Modlik Franziska
(GER)
Marquartstein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.30
8
Z428
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.86
9
Z427
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.58
10
Z363
Horse Gym's Comonflage
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.06
11
Z412
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.36
12
Z364
Passado
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Fuchs/Piano II
Löffler Paul
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.75
13
4D34
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.37
14
Z616
Cingaro
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.44
15
Z225
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.75
16
Z626
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.16
17
Z273
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.59
18
1Y31
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.12
19
Z131
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.83
20
Z642
Catalunya 3
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Wallbrunn Isabelle
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.11
21
Z618
Wivian 15 DE 481810259811
/0///
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.41
22
Z261
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER)
Grafing
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.27
23
Z037
Stanton 5
Bayer/2011/W/Braunschimmel/Stalypso
Bauer Paula
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.37
24
9S30
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.25
25
2K86
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.74
26
Z266
Guess 7
Niederländische/2011/H/Fuchs/Nabab de Reve
Hudler Celine
(GER)
Manching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.30
27
Z181
Coopers
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Salzer Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.29
28
Z163
Perry 61
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Perigueux
Gerstl Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.10
29
1141
Cayenne A
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.97
30
Z704
Cino 7
////
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.39
31
Z384
Cervino H
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun k./Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.60
32
Z223
Carnival d`Austral
/0///
Hayd Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.22
33
Z089
Ovvio del Terriccio
Italienisches W/2008/W/Braun/Can Can del Terriccio
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.23
34
1019
Carla Columna 26
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Caretino
Lindner Stefanie
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
Fehler
6.25
Zeit
82.75
35
4F35
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Bahn Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
85.12
36
Z617
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
53.51
37
Z639
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.85
38
Z709
Santorino G
/2013///
Gossner Alfred
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.32
39
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.89
40
Z398
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Niederviehbach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.73
41
3426
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.39
42
Z567
Cheroke H.S.
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Cheenook
Schrömer Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.84
43
Z828
Queen Doarisse
////
König Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
10.75
Zeit
84.12
44
Z300
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
60.88
45
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Kühn Leopold
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
80.81
--
Z008
Petit est
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
2C31
Cadeau 57
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Chello III VDL
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER)
Halsbach
Verzichtet
--
Z691
Lennon 36
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
3T12
Coeur de Semilly
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Corrado I
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
3
Z119
Coup de Couleur
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.67
12
Z097
Nintendo 37
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Numero Uno
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.95
34
4A57
Lexington WB
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Larcon
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.64
37
3731
Cornelius
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.00
45
Z234
Tullamor DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.42
47
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.56
52
Z540
Cash 219
Holsteiner/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Carentan
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
Fehler
24.00
Zeit
89.97