Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
nach 10:20
Bew 44/22
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z565
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.60
2
9144
Mon Cherie BJ
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Schimmel/Carabas
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.95
3
Z499
Catminster
Württemberger/2006/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.76
4
Z614
Conix
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Colestus
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.18
5
Z350
Falco 369
Bayer/2006/W/Fuchs/Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.07
6
Z439
Wildlevista
Bayer/2011/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.05
7
Z248
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.11
8
Z170
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.46
9
Z789
Chopper
////
Karska Joanna
(POL)
Polen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.42
10
Z413
Quettago
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quo Vados I
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.53
11
Z007
Avantares
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.55
12
3244
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.94
13
Z696
Casina 74
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.33
14
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.86
15
Z018
Ellena B
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.13
16
Z359
Herr Peter
Polnisches Warm/2009/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
Oberhaching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.20
17
1339
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.66
18
4X39
Chandra M
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.60
19
Z743
Everton
////
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.46
20
Z088
Localino
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Lacatraz
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.18
21
Z135
Cambridge B
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Fricke Franziska
(GER)
Vierkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.26
22
Z341
Lennert 8
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Leo von Faelz
Lang Lena
(GER)
Rohr
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.45
23
Z853
Casino Royal
/2013///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.74
24
Z176
Batida Canosa
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Canoso
Graf Kerstin
(GER)
Münchsmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.08
25
Z543
Sensation 35
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Schmidt Melanie
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.60
26
Z065
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.89
27
Z361
Coming Sunrise
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.82
28
Z134
Cinjorella F
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
(GER)
Dietersburg
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
84.65
29
Z196
Amicello K
Württemberger/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
86.00
30
Z490
Chakira Blue 2
Mecklenburger/2012/S/Braun/Chacco Chacco
Planck Laura
(GER)
Riemerling
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.21
31
Z272
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.45
32
Z111
Casino Royal 25
Bayer/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosino B
Fischer Andrea
(GER)
Ramerberg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.80
33
Z489
Hopaline
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.28
34
Z703
Carlo
////
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.84
35
Z133
Gucci RR
Bayer/2012/S/Rappschimmel/Levisonn
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.82
36
Z184
Katinka van Orshof
Belgisches Warm/2010/S/Braun/Ustinov
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
90.87
37
4Y09
Cordessa 2
Westfale/2012/S/Schimmel/Cordess
Luchner Hannes
(T)
Wörgler Reitergemeinschaft
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
85.49
38
Z800
Splendido
////
Kreuzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
13.50
Zeit
79.29
39
Z697
Coconut Dream
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
25.00
Zeit
109.84
--
2877
Dhakiya AP
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Cosido
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Verzichtet
--
4673
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
1
Z220
Clear Round Clever
/0///
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.58
3
Z171
Cathrina 2
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Cancoon (Cocoon)
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.86
4
Z733
Littlefoot 31
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.71
6
2R48
Skype
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.41
10
3K61
Gurania
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Bernini
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.02
12
Z217
Ibiza
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.86
14
3981
Isabel 30
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Chopin Van Het Moleneind
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.33
28
Z215
Cassiopeia
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.86
34
Z316
Fidelio
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.09
37
2927
Hope 7
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Dynamo
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
84.31
45
Z047
Chacon 4
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.41
46
Z016
Liberty Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.42
47
ATE1
Chocolate Soldier TE
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lapolo Br.
Peninger jun. Eduard
(B)
Stall Team Eddy
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.65