Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 13:30
Bew 45/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
6-7 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z724
Neugschwendt's Concordia
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.62
1
Z050
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.65
1
Z284
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.75
1
Z314
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.96
1
Z634
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.02
1
2Y78
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.30
1
Z095
Cormina 9
Württemberger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.34
1
Z779
Hello Glasgow-B
/2012///
Jakubcova` Theresa
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.69
1
Z735
Notre-Dame 3
/2012///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.80
1
Z767
Lucky du Toultia
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.01
1
Z388
Eliza B
Holsteiner/2012/S/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.48
1
Z217
Ibiza
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.52
1
Z048
Diarado's Boy 2
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.26
14
Z391
Ogano B
Selle Francais/2013/H/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.01
14
Z215
Cassiopeia
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.71
14
Z146
Stalypso's Lady 2
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Stalypso
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.78
14
Z723
Neugschwendt's Contex
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.05
14
Z791
Donald
/2012///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.94
14
Z160
Hummer F
Niederländische/2012/W/Fuchs/Carrera
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.88
14
2U23
Neugschwents Cabalero
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Coupe d'Or
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.39
21
Z766
Hielleton
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.87
21
Z065
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
80.09
21
Z770
Night van de Kwakkelhoek
/2013///
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.45
24
3861
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
14.50
Zeit
93.06
25
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
23.25
Zeit
112.10
--
Z241
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z853
Casino Royal
/2013///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
Z272
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet