Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
nach 11:15
Bew 56/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 21
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z786
Sunrise
/2013///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
#2
Z754
Catridge
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z780
Aconit
/2014///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#4
Z771
Veraisa KLG
/2015///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#5
Z718
Catwalk MK
/2014///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z014
Cordino 44
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
4P15
Action Girl Des Vergers Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Arko III
Ruth Michele
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
Z624
Ambra
/2013///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z633
Calvaro
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z846
Demirkan 3
/2014///
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z096
Diabella Rose
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Diarado
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
#12
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#13
Z796
Hope M
/2013///
Ettl Malene
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z611
Kiss me Kate
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z450
Krottenthals Negresca
/2014///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z522
Ribanna 60
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Ramiro
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
#17
Z753
Indigo
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z099
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Weichs
#19
Z739
Lycra H
/2013///
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z792
Moustique
/2014///
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z764
Ohio Vd Slypshoek
/2014///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
#22
Z162
Pamina 477
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Candyman
Geist Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
Z174
Quidam's Caillou
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quidam's Rubin
Graf Katharina
(GER)
Münchsmünster
#24
2953
Shooting Brake
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Centurion
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O)
RSC Eggelsberg
#25
Z838
Spike 114
////
Gaillinger Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z254
Suits MG
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe kann Schi/Stakkato Gold
Hohenadl Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z781
Lablo Rouge
/2013///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#28
Z773
Easy Brecourt
/2013///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#29
Z788
Cornett`s Crash
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
#30
Z755
Presly Girl
/2014///
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland