Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2019
nach 15:20
Bew 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 8
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z692
Dolce Cavalli von der Held
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.89
2
Z013
Valentina RS
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.66
3
Z020
Leila 321
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.72
4
Z742
Al Capone
////
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.75
5
1H40
Cort 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.31
6
Z758
Cayenne
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.47
7
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.07
8
Z729
Come Undone
////
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.64
9
4X75
Carl's Campino
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Capitalist
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.40
10
Z769
Rococo KG
////
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.44
11
Z297
Chocco 3
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Braun/Cheenook
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.82
12
Z784
Escada
////
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.85
13
Z727
Valienthe
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.69
14
4X72
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.70
15
Z640
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.04
16
2K40
Darea BS
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Canstakko
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S)
URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.20
17
Z610
Cheveyo
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.38
18
Z728
Cessna
////
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.67
19
Z276
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Jurk Teresa
(GER)
Straubing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.69
20
4V62
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.84
21
Z098
Aurelia 46
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Quidam's Rubin
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Weichs
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.98
22
AI12
Calvin H
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Carpaso B
Kalteis Franz
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.35
23
Z725
Zeus
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.13
24
2119
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.16
25
2D06
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.32
26
Z269
Zandrino
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Zandor
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.54
27
1N70
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.65
28
Z130
Blitzlicht H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.90
29
Z794
Ruby Sunrise L
////
Erichsen Xenia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.70
30
Z726
Balena
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.14
31
Z768
Feline 128
////
Hudler Celine
(GER)
Manching
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.22
32
Z757
Arrividerci
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.32
33
Z131
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.88
34
Z123
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.89
35
Z689
Bootsmann 14
/0///
Ringelmann Tobias
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.89
36
Z154
Beth du Rouet
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.18
37
Z609
Ninja Bonita
/0///
Strasser Alexandra
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.60
38
Z017
Crash Boom Bang
/0///
Zeidtler Kerstin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.53
39
Z323
Balouwin
/0///
König Selina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.45
40
Z173
Goodman 26
Niederländische/2011/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.89
41
Z015
Chiara S4
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.27
42
Z685
Spencer 81
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Fuchs/Sandro Boy
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.98
43
Z299
Ferstlhof?s Eurofighter
/0///
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.25
44
3Y97
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.35
45
Z446
Cumano 4
/200///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.41
46
AH69
Baileys 6
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.49
47
3H24
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.50
48
Z318
Cosa Nostra
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.83
49
Z657
Colato
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.60
50
Z155
Celina 179
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Braun/Carenzo
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.78
51
8L51
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.41
52
Z751
Campino
////
Kröninger Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.49
53
Z397
Leon 450
Bayer/2002/W/Braun/Lagranno
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Petting
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.19
54
Z237
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
RSC Eggelsberg
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
76.05
55
Z018
Ellena B
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
78.79
56
3K22
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.24
57
3L81
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.31
58
Z238
Amy IV
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.13
59
Z359
Herr Peter
Polnisches Warm/2009/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
Oberhaching
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.93
60
3205
Check in 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cero
Korp Iris
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.16
61
Z182
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.43
62
Z061
Casino Royale 14
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Consens
Bitzer Stephanie
(GER)
Mettenheim
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
78.85
63
Z621
Carl
/0///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.73
64
Z350
Falco 369
Bayer/2006/W/Fuchs/Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
60.79
65
Z427
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
18.00
Zeit
78.39
66
Z093
Cora Lagranna
Oldenburger/2009/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Donhauser Vanessa
(GER)
Unterschleißheim
Fehler
19.75
Zeit
85.02
67
4R88
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
61.51
68
8B17
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
22.25
Zeit
95.84
69
Z225
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
24.25
Zeit
87.29
--
Z184
Katinka van Orshof
Belgisches Warm/2010/S/Braun/Ustinov
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Ausschluss
--
Z196
Amicello K
Württemberger/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Ausschluss
--
Z261
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER)
Grafing
Ausschluss
--
4H14
Cupido 92
KWPN/2007/W/Schimmel/Whitesnake
Wimmer Alexander
(O)
Reitclub Aicherhof
Ausschluss
--
Z701
Wildfang
////
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Ausschluss