Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.08.2019
ca. 11:30
cmp 40/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z276
GER
Qualle 4
Holsteiner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Rudolph Christine
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
57,37
 
 
2
Z417
GER
Coco 173
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,43
 
 
3
Z478
GER
Farballa
////
Scharl Angelina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,99
 
 
4
2L32
O
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
61,29
 
 
5
Z288
GER
Jamaica RS
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Jazz Time
Scherr Michael
(GER) Karlsfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
61,74
 
 
6
Z415
GER
Casparie
////
Knaus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
61,81
 
 
7
Z009
GER
Emma-Holiday
/0///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
62,01
 
 
8
Z289
GER
La Corunja 7
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Braun/Last Man's Hope
Scherr Michael
(GER) Karlsfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
62,14
 
 
9
AG72
S
Que Pasa 3
Österr. WB/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Quite Easy I
Berger Ingrid
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
0,00
time
63,27
 
 
10
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,45
 
 
11
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
64,79
 
 
12
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0,00
time
65,20
 
 
13
3237
O
Baron As
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Baroncelli
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
mistakes
0,00
time
65,22
 
 
14
Z397
GER
Leopold K 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) Schöllnach
mistakes
0,00
time
65,63
 
 
15
Z314
GER
Caprice 517
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Cassilano
Semelink Bernd
(GER) Gundelfingen
mistakes
0,00
time
65,74
 
 
16
1N43
S
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
66,40
 
 
17
Z350
GER
Kiss Me Kate 20
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Black Jack
Strasser Denise
(GER) Chieming
mistakes
0,00
time
66,69
 
 
18
Z008
GER
Clint H
/0///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
66,86
 
 
19
Z353
GER
Cingaro
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Straubinger Richard
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
0,00
time
67,30
 
 
20
Z367
SUI
Cold Water
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
68,15
 
21
Z050
GER
Demira 4
Bayer/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Samorano
Dietl Lisa
(GER) Konzell
mistakes
0,00
time
68,37
 
22
Z125
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
0,00
time
68,79
 
23
3T70
GER
Cassatto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
69,51
 
24
2G37
N
Simsalabim MT
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sakrileg
Dobretsberger Charlotte
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
70,22
 
25
3426
O
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
70,34
 
26
4N19
N
Cadarco van't Gelutt Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cadence van't Gelutt Z
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
71,39
 
27
Z443
GER
Core de Coccolade
////
Gattinger Monika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
72,35
 
28
Z468
GER
Aliena
////
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,17
 
29
Z313
GER
Croco 2
/0///
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
73,42
 
30
4I24
GER
Arioso 36
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Arioso du Theillet
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
76,47
 
31
Z471
GER
Kendall
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,83
 
32
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
56,22
 
33
5245
T
Kleons Cruising
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Schimmel/Uriko (Clooney NLD)
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,00
time
59,17
 
34
Z354
GER
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Simon
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
4,00
time
59,30
 
35
Z170
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
61,29
 
36
Z002
GER
Mulan
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
62,59
 
37
Z414
GER
AMD Amelie
////
Knaus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
62,60
 
38
2S61
N
Triple Star KOP
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Toulon
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
4,00
time
62,91
 
39
4I05
T
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/H/Brauner/Untouchable
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,00
time
66,53
 
40
Z491
SUI
Isostar Dexard
////
Waibel Manon
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
66,61
 
41
2302
O
Farah 17
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Astrello
Lahmer Caroline
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
4,00
time
66,91
 
42
Z503
GER
Ivan
////
Huber Nina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
68,95
 
43
3G11
S
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
69,02
 
44
Z038
GER
Lucas RP
Oldenburger Spr/2011/H/Braun/Lord Pezi
Brenner Eva
(GER) Gaimersheim
mistakes
4,00
time
69,54
 
45
Z499
GER
Shinamun
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
69,73
 
46
Z395
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) Abensberg
mistakes
4,00
time
71,37
 
47
5150
S
Tana
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Acquit (Singapore)
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
73,22
 
48
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4,00
time
76,81
 
49
Z398
GER
Lexxington 2
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Limbus
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) Schöllnach
mistakes
4,00
time
78,29
 
50
Z437
GER
Amelli HH
/2013///
Hübner Judith
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
78,60
 
51
A494
O
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,50
time
80,85
 
52
Z399
SUI
Colorado Grey
/0///
Croise Pascale
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
5,25
time
83,68
 
53
Z504
GER
Mini Cameur T
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,00
time
90,45
 
54
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8,00
time
65,03
 
55
Z098
GER
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER) Waldkraiburg
mistakes
8,00
time
66,12
 
56
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
8,00
time
67,68
 
57
Z361
GER
Caprice d´o
/0///
Urlbauer Annemarie
(GER) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
8,00
time
70,92
 
58
Z094
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/H/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
75,60
 
59
Z153
GER
Ciron S
Bayer/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
77,08
 
60
Z470
GER
Shila
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
94,92
 
61
4V12
GER
Charly Brown 317
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Colman
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,25
time
95,32
 
62
Z490
GER
Bud Spencer B
////
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
9,25
time
83,12
 
63
Z122
SUI
Caletta
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,00
time
65,31
 
64
4K28
O
Cruiser Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Crowntano Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
12,00
time
68,27
 
65
Z212
GER
Pinoni M
////
Moron Leonie
(GER) Nürnberg
mistakes
12,00
time
71,73
 
66
Z197
GER
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER) Niederviehbach
mistakes
12,00
time
75,12
 
67
Z172
SUI
Allegra Z
/0///
König Selina
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
13,00
time
82,11
 
68
Z096
GER
Semper Fi 7
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Grader Ines
(GER) Rain
mistakes
15,25
time
91,91
 
69
Z362
GER
Falko M
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Flipper D'Elle
Urlbauer Annemarie
(GER) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
16,00
time
74,94
 
70
4I47
S
Crazy Dream
Ung. HB/2012/W/Brauner/3377 Karthágó
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
21,75
time
101,24
 
--
4L24
S
Ladora S
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Lafitte
Woerle Philipp
(S) URC Schachl
Verzichtet
 
--
3037
V
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z268
GER
Grace GB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Chamberland
Ratajak Barbara
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z467
GER
Lapaloma 15
////
Haaser Christin
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

3
Z441
GER
Concetta
////
Asmus Kristin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,00
 
 
33
4K19
O
Constantin B 4
Bayerisches WB/2013/H/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
1,50
time
84,73
 
50
Z302
GER
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
74,04
 
52
AE99
O
Condor S 2
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Conthargos
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
77,42
 
56
5111
O
Homage Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Schimmel/Heartbreaker
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
4,50
time
80,93