Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.08.2019
ca. 17:45
cmp 44/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
1U92
V
Espresso SB
KWPN/2011/H/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
41,23
St.
1
 
 
2
5697
O
Aconell 2
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Aconito
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
43,74
St.
1
 
 
3
Z493
GER
Coeur de la Baviere
////
Fischer Florian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
42,04
St.
1
 
 
4
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8,00
time
53,23
St.
1
 
 
5
Z082
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0,25
time
77,75
 
 
6
4G67
V
Vancouver 5
Brandenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Q-Verdi
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4,00
time
69,10
 
 
7
4H33
S
Ulysse D'En Haut
Selle Francaise/2008/H/Brauner/Hastings
Candin Lisa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
71,13
 
8
Z440
GER
Come on Don S
/2011///
Hübner Judith
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
72,07
 
9
0903
O
Chacco Bella
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
72,12
 
10
3T46
O
Allman
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Bacardi Orange De Muze
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
73,22
 
11
Z357
GER
Landro 31
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Landprinz
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
4,00
time
73,28
 
12
Z344
GER
Violette du Landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
73,80
 
13
Z281
GER
Mytender`s Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
75,27
 
14
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
4,00
time
75,85
 
15
Z342
GER
Corbusier
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
75,98
 
16
Z145
SUI
Anyway
/0///
Jakob Nicole
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
66,55
 
17
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
70,31
 
18
2762
CZE
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
8,00
time
74,89
 
19
Z358
GER
Timpex Alisco
Ungarisches War/2004/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
12,00
time
73,64
 
20
1T55
S
Lenny Kravitz 16
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Lord Lancer
Schöberl Andrea
(S) URC Horse & Harmony
mistakes
12,75
time
79,49
 
--
5856
W
Quincy-Star
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Quantum
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Verzichtet
 
--
Z429
GER
Zeus
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
5564
W
Greenacres Cornets Sisco
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Verzichtet
 
--
1H85
N
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
Verzichtet