Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.08.2019
ca. 13:00
cmp 7/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z242
GER
Carls Campino
/0///
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,54
 
 
2
Z122
SUI
Caletta
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
65,59
 
 
3
3H61
S
Equistro
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Singapore
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
66,26
 
 
4
Z146
SUI
Quick Girl Z
/0///
Jakob Nicole
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
67,49
 
 
5
4X73
GER
Bugatti 30
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Baquito
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
68,98
 
 
6
AS24
O
Vianelly TS
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Goldrush
Waltenberger Kristina
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0,00
time
69,80
 
 
7
1734
GER
Alina 493
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
70,87
 
 
8
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
71,10
 
 
9
Z424
GER
Lugner
////
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,13
 
 
10
Z414
GER
AMD Amelie
////
Knaus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,44
 
 
11
8N43
S
Leandro CK
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/La Pilot
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
73,53
 
 
12
1E98
S
Crox
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/Carrico
Zwilling Josef
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
73,82
 
 
13
Z064
GER
Con Chelly BS
Württemberger/2010/H/Braun/Con Chello
Falkner Alexander
(GER) Glöttweng
mistakes
0,00
time
73,94
 
 
14
2S61
N
Triple Star KOP
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Toulon
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
74,15
 
 
15
Z417
GER
Coco 173
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
74,36
 
 
16
Z125
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
0,00
time
74,61
 
 
17
Z292
GER
Sugar Babe 8
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Schmidbauer Stefanie
(GER) Triftern
mistakes
0,00
time
74,82
 
 
18
4X77
GER
Catminster
Baden-Württemb./2006/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
75,13
 
 
19
Z288
GER
Jamaica RS
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Jazz Time
Scherr Michael
(GER) Karlsfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
76,03
 
 
20
3237
O
Baron As
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Baroncelli
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
mistakes
0,00
time
76,56
 
21
1196
S
Chuk Chiron
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Crawford
Gahlert Michaela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
77,40
 
22
Z104
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
77,75
 
23
5150
S
Tana
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Acquit (Singapore)
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
79,03
 
24
4N19
N
Cadarco van't Gelutt Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cadence van't Gelutt Z
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
79,23
 
25
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
81,05
 
26
Z313
GER
Croco 2
/0///
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
81,97
 
27
Z240
GER
Apollion
/0///
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
82,15
 
28
4753
S
Bon Forlou
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
82,43
 
29
A757
S
Little Cayman
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,75
time
85,05
 
30
Z461
GER
Pippilotta
////
Able Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,75
time
85,14
 
31
Y001
O
Merino Z
/2013///
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
1,00
time
86,10
 
32
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
1,00
time
86,75
 
33
Z471
GER
Kendall
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
1,00
time
86,95
 
34
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
65,88
 
35
Z199
GER
Chelsea E4
/0///
Meier Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
70,60
 
36
3I45
S
Zylan Bator
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Colman
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
70,96
 
37
Z399
SUI
Colorado Grey
/0///
Croise Pascale
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
71,95
 
38
Z098
GER
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER) Waldkraiburg
mistakes
4,00
time
73,95
 
39
8C26
O
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4,00
time
74,88
 
40
Z415
GER
Casparie
////
Knaus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
75,69
 
41
Z033
GER
Line of Fire 7
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
76,63
 
42
Z314
GER
Caprice 517
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Cassilano
Semelink Bernd
(GER) Gundelfingen
mistakes
4,00
time
77,10
 
43
AK65
B
Calmina
Österr. WB/2002/S/Rappe/Calmiro
Grosz Franz
(B) RSC Halbturn
mistakes
4,00
time
79,34
 
44
2242
St
Viper 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Cordial Medoc
Naue Helena
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
81,54
 
45
Z268
GER
Grace GB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Chamberland
Ratajak Barbara
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,25
time
83,18
 
46
Z468
GER
Aliena
////
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,25
time
83,67
 
47
1N43
S
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,75
time
85,14
 
48
Z398
GER
Lexxington 2
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Limbus
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) Schöllnach
mistakes
5,25
time
87,16
 
49
Z443
GER
Core de Coccolade
////
Gattinger Monika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5,75
time
89,17
 
50
4X95
N
Nymphea VD Donkhoeve
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Brauner/Zavall VDL
Riedl Melanie
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
6,25
time
91,17
 
51
Z467
GER
Lapaloma 15
////
Haaser Christin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6,25
time
91,37
 
52
Z397
GER
Leopold K 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) Schöllnach
mistakes
6,75
time
93,02
 
53
4K25
O
Vangelis 13
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Van Helsing
Hinterreither Reinhard
(O) Sportreitclub Hinterreither
mistakes
7,00
time
94,41
 
54
Z031
GER
Darkness 27
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charakter
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
64,04
 
55
1418
S
Castro
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Kabler Marie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,00
time
71,80
 
56
Z050
GER
Demira 4
Bayer/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Samorano
Dietl Lisa
(GER) Konzell
mistakes
8,00
time
73,67
 
57
Z002
GER
Mulan
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
74,69
 
58
Z173
SUI
Balouwin
/0///
König Selina
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
77,55
 
59
Z305
GER
Corona H 2
/0///
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
79,18
 
60
Z470
GER
Shila
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
80,94
 
61
Z395
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) Abensberg
mistakes
8,00
time
81,40
 
62
Z051
GER
Samiro 44
Bayer/2010/W/Rappe/Samorano
Dietl Lisa
(GER) Konzell
mistakes
9,00
time
86,70
 
63
Z096
GER
Semper Fi 7
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Grader Ines
(GER) Rain
mistakes
9,25
time
87,32
 
64
Z038
GER
Lucas RP
Oldenburger Spr/2011/H/Braun/Lord Pezi
Brenner Eva
(GER) Gaimersheim
mistakes
10,50
time
92,43
 
65
3G11
S
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
10,50
time
108,80
 
66
1N71
S
Waylando
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Brauner/Welser
Eder Daniela
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
11,00
time
94,53
 
67
Z153
GER
Ciron S
Bayer/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
11,25
time
95,74
 
68
Z112
GER
Carnival d 'Austral
/0///
Hayd Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
75,80
 
69
0517
S
Caira 2
WB/2012/S/Brauner/
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
13,50
time
88,60
 
70
A750
S
I love you too
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Le Balou
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
16,00
time
76,30
 
71
4K28
O
Cruiser Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Crowntano Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
16,00
time
78,37
 
72
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
16,00
time
82,76
 
73
4I47
S
Crazy Dream
Ung. HB/2012/W/Brauner/3377 Karthágó
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
19,00
time
110,81
 
74
4D25
S
Leo von Wieck
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Maletzky Inge-Katharina
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
30,75
time
125,01
 
--
Z177
GER
Donata BS
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/L-Vainqueur
Kurz Franziska
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
3037
V
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

4
Z441
GER
Concetta
////
Asmus Kristin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
67,28
 
 
6
Z439
GER
Cayman
////
Asmus Kristin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,54
 
 
7
Z403
GER
Biju
////
Weingart Manuel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,60
 
 
23
4C13
S
Safira 56
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Brauner/Syltus
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
76,48
 
33
Z457
GER
Nandor
////
Kaiser Dethlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
82,92
 
42
A729
S
Image magnifique
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
71,75
 
51
Z425
GER
Meister Eder
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
82,56
 
55
Z405
GER
Cassano T
/2013///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
4,75
time
85,42
 
74
2V66
CZE
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
10,75
time
109,04
 
78
Z302
GER
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,25
time
83,70