Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.08.2019
ca. 16:45
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z128
GER
Mayflower 52
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Grand Pilot I
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
0,00
time
71,29
 
 
2
Z160
GER
Bondarole H.S.
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Connor
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
71,91
 
 
3
Z103
GER
Gent 7
Tschechisches W/2006/W/Braun/Przedswit XVI
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,43
 
 
4
Z331
GER
Carlina 16
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Caretello B
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,73
 
 
5
5856
W
Quincy-Star
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Quantum
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
0,00
time
76,69
 
 
6
2H74
S
Conally
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
78,67
 
 
7
1187
S
Balou Lou
Sachse/2006/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Gahlert Michaela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
80,21
 
 
8
Z105
GER
Idento van de Wellington
Belgisches Warm/2008/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
80,96
 
 
9
Z162
GER
Coco Couture
Westfälisches R/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornado I
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
81,16
 
 
10
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
0,00
time
81,37
 
 
11
A715
O
Walesca 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quite Easy I
Fischleder Angel
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
mistakes
0,00
time
82,07
 
 
12
Z082
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0,00
time
82,16
 
 
13
Z081
GER
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
82,45
 
 
14
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
83,35
 
 
15
Z115
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0,25
time
84,51
 
 
16
4T27
O
Qualite de Revel
Holsteiner/2010/S/Fuchs/Quidamderevel
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0,25
time
84,64
 
 
17
2762
CZE
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,75
time
86,34
 
18
3861
O
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,75
time
86,41
 
19
4V05
W
Lantlord
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Brauner/Lantino
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
1,00
time
87,43
 
20
Z144
GER
Zandrino
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Zandor
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
1,00
time
87,86
 
21
Z471
GER
Kendall
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
2,00
time
91,83
 
22
1R80
SUI
Scarlett 665
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schimmel/Satisfaction I
Bernasconi Jawpo
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
73,62
 
23
Z474
HUN
Cosita
////
Bogata Bali
(HUN) Ungarn
mistakes
4,00
time
74,58
 
24
Z418
GER
Camira Z
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
74,85
 
25
Z439
GER
Cayman
////
Asmus Kristin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
75,86
 
26
2N13
St
Cascavel
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Fuchs/Calvaro
Naue Helena
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
77,27
 
27
Z457
GER
Nandor
////
Kaiser Dethlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
79,71
 
28
Z125
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
4,00
time
80,37
 
29
Z442
GER
Caprizio
////
Asmus Kristin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
80,65
 
30
8D10
O
Carlos 21
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/H/Schimmel/Coupe de Coeur
Fellinger Angelika
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
81,04
 
31
4C13
S
Safira 56
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Brauner/Syltus
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
81,81
 
32
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4,00
time
82,07
 
33
Z053
GER
Sydney 247
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Acasino B
Dorfner Susanne
(GER) Steinach
mistakes
4,00
time
82,17
 
34
Z104
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
82,59
 
35
3I45
S
Zylan Bator
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Colman
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
82,75
 
36
1N03
O
Carambo II
Holsteiner/2003/H/Fuchs/Carambo
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
4,50
time
85,15
 
37
LU15
S
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
mistakes
4,50
time
85,65
 
38
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,75
time
86,49
 
39
1R57
S
Hintrico Bormes
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Contact VD Heffinck
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5,00
time
87,45
 
40
S007
S
Shaka 6
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5,25
time
88,94
 
41
1E98
S
Crox
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/Carrico
Zwilling Josef
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
5,50
time
89,28
 
42
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8,00
time
76,55
 
43
Z167
GER
Claire de lune 15
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Canto
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
76,79
 
44
1734
GER
Alina 493
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
78,59
 
45
Z433
GER
Grace
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
80,31
 
46
2407
SUI
Cinderella 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Bernasconi Jawpo
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
80,89
 
47
3H61
S
Equistro
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Singapore
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,50
time
85,69
 
48
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8,75
time
86,67
 
49
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
10,25
time
92,32
 
50
Z470
GER
Shila
////
Erhart Caroline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
10,25
time
92,57
 
51
Z369
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,00
time
72,71
 
52
Z315
GER
Catch Me BS
Württemberger/2005/W/Braun/Chambertin
Semelink Bernd
(GER) Gundelfingen
mistakes
12,00
time
79,40
 
53
AE48
S
Gill CK
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Zento
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
12,00
time
80,81
 
54
Z313
GER
Croco 2
/0///
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
mistakes
13,00
time
87,45
 
55
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
13,25
time
88,97
 
56
Z332
GER
Fiji 8
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Ultimo
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
80,91
 
57
AH69
O
Baileys 6
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
19,75
time
98,10
 
58
Z317
GER
Elly MC Beel
/0///
Semelink Bernd
(GER) Gundelfingen
mistakes
22,00
time
107,41
 
--
A729
S
Image magnifique
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
3G11
S
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z435
GER
Puma
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z006
GER
Cenco
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss