Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.08.2019
ca. 18:50
cmp 11/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 135 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z451
GER
Violette du Landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,44
 
 
2
5564
W
Greenacres Cornets Sisco
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
0,00
time
66,09
 
 
2
Z644
GER
Chanel
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
66,09
 
 
4
4B45
GER
Fabregas 2
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Lexicon
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
66,33
 
 
5
Z449
GER
Corbusier
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
67,53
 
 
6
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
67,97
 
 
7
Z568
GER
Mytender`s Appolonia
////
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,75
 
 
8
Z541
SUI
Sligo Blue Boy
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,26
 
 
9
Z651
GER
Leander
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
70,35
 
 
10
Z171
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0,00
time
70,39
 
 
11
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
72,44
 
 
12
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0,00
time
72,55
 
13
Z439
GER
Nobody`s Perfect C
/0///
Stegmaier Michael
(GER) Bad Orb
mistakes
0,00
time
72,71
 
14
Z645
GER
Ballyto
////
Hindelang Carina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
74,35
 
15
4T27
O
Qualite de Revel
Holsteiner/2010/S/Fuchs/Quidamderevel
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0,00
time
74,68
 
16
Z019
SUI
Katapult
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
76,55
 
17
Z326
GER
Flick Flack BS Z
////
Paul Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
63,98
 
18
5856
W
Quincy-Star
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Quantum
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
4,00
time
66,39
 
19
Z544
SUI
Cornetta
////
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
69,28
 
20
4V70
S
Emilie K
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
70,00
 
21
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
70,75
 
22
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
70,77
 
23
Z076
GER
Cora Lagranna
Oldenburger/2009/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Donhauser Vanessa
(GER) Unterschleißheim
mistakes
4,00
time
70,91
 
24
Z607
GER
PSS Daddy Cool
/2011///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
71,66
 
25
1224
O
Caracolito Z
Zangersheide/2010/W/Brauner/Clintissimo Z
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,00
time
73,46
 
26
2C28
St
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
74,68
 
27
AS75
O
Diarlido
Österr. WB/2012/W/Rappe/Diarado
Blumschein Esther
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
mistakes
4,00
time
78,53
 
28
Z219
GER
Bondarole H.S.
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Connor
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
69,02
 
29
1478
S
Little Joe 'R'
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
71,74
 
30
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
8,00
time
73,88
 
31
Z650
GER
Contino
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
74,16
 
32
1E22
O
Ashanti 2
KWPN/2006/S/Hellbraun/Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
9,00
time
84,86
 
33
Z202
GER
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
10,25
time
89,19
 
34
Z260
GER
Hamidah
Belgisches Warm/2007/S/Braun/Contact van de Heffinck
Löffler Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
67,17
 
35
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
12,00
time
75,08
 
36
0195
O
Chumani H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Clearway
Gruber Stefan
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
mistakes
12,75
time
83,38
 
37
1S30
St
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(St) HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
mistakes
16,50
time
82,27
 
38
2F70
O
Chwupdiwup II
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Bachtrog Michaela
(O) Quality Horseclub
mistakes
40,25
time
97,98
 
--
1T55
S
Lenny Kravitz 16
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Lord Lancer
Schöberl Andrea
(S) URC Horse & Harmony
Verzichtet
 
--
AG30
O
Pollis Coco Chanel
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Clooney
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Verzichtet
 
--
Y010
O
Kornel KO
////
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Ausschluss