Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.08.2019
ca. 09:00
cmp 41/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung 115 cm
Für 5-6 jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z697
GER
Champari
/2014///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
9,00
time
72,49
 
 
2
Z631
GER
Diago
/2014///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,10
time
70,90
 
 
3
Z286
GER
Kimberly
/2014///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
70,89
 
 
4
Z699
GER
Chulia
/2013///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,80
time
71,87
 
 
5
Z632
GER
Champ
/2014///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,70
time
72,30
 
 
6
Z181
SUI
Dancing Queen
/2013///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
7,50
time
69,76
 
 
6
Z287
GER
L'etoile de Roncador
/2014///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,50
time
68,49
 
 
8
Z381
GER
Easy Brecourt
/2014///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
7,40
time
70,87
 
 
9
Z325
GER
Come on sence
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Paul Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,30
time
71,89
 
9
Z683
GER
Miss Carina
/2014///
Hübner Judith
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,30
time
70,19
 
11
Z567
GER
Oxi-Action JS
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,10
time
70,08
 
12
Z349
GER
Campino 574
Holsteiner/2014/H/Schimmel/Clarimo
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
7,00
time
70,30
 
12
Z113
GER
Conteros K
Oldenburger/2013/W/Braun/Contendros
Fischer Gregor
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,00
time
73,64
 
12
Z369
GER
Golden Star Z
Zangersheider R/2013/W/Braun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Schaller Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,00
time
72,75
 
12
Z323
GER
Carla 231
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Cormint
Paul Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,00
time
76,71
 
16
A475
O
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
6,80
time
69,12
 
16
Z609
GER
Captain Morgan
/2013///
Lampl Michaela
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6,80
time
68,76
 
18
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
6,50
time
77,90
 
19
Z038
GER
Pretty Fleur SL
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Cassin
Baumann Julia
(GER) Furth im Wald
mistakes
6,00
time
66,50
 
20
Z576
GER
Djanna
/2013///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5,80
time
82,83
 
20
AG46
St
Escado PS
Österr. WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Edward
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(St) HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
mistakes
5,80
time
74,39
 
22
Z409
GER
Clearround Curt
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schimmel/Companiero
Schranner Simon
(GER) Obersüßbach
mistakes
5,30
time
75,24
 
--
Y003
St
Sisco von Pachern
/2013///
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Ausschluss
 
--
2L52
S
Clarima 2
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Ruth Michele
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z384
GER
Greta 171
Holsteiner/2014/S/Schimmel/Colman
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
23
Z566
GER
Calvaro 69
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
0,00