Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.08.2019
nach 12:45
cmp 44/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 43
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z466
GER
Wivian 15
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Straubinger Simon
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
0,00
time
60,02
 
 
2
Z463
GER
Conix
/0///
Straubinger Michael
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
62,75
 
 
3
Z406
GER
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
62,76
 
 
4
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
64,26
 
 
5
Z401
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
64,73
 
 
6
Z260
GER
Hamidah
Belgisches Warm/2007/S/Braun/Contact van de Heffinck
Löffler Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
64,76
 
 
7
Z365
GER
Qualle 4
Holsteiner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Rudolph Christine
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,50
 
 
8
Z200
GER
Clint H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Catoki
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,53
 
 
9
2Y13
O
Ammerswurth
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Leitenberger Beatrice
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0,00
time
66,08
 
 
9
1012
S
Palmira Balira N
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Cessna
Neuhofer Annika
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
0,00
time
66,08
 
 
11
Z017
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
67,80
 
 
12
3426
O
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
68,06
 
 
13
Z152
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,78
 
 
14
4G68
S
Francis 2
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Berger Miriam
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
70,99
 
 
15
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
71,13
 
 
16
2M94
S
Captain Morgan 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Berger Miriam
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
72,59
 
 
17
Z392
GER
Carnuntum
Österreichische/2011/W/Braun/Cantoblanco
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,29
 
18
Z651
GER
Leander
/2011///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,25
time
74,28
 
19
Z391
GER
Balena 7
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
1,25
time
78,73
 
20
Z062
GER
White Chocolate 13
////
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
65,87
 
21
Z013
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
66,10
 
22
Z465
GER
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Richard
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
4,00
time
66,31
 
23
Z645
GER
Ballyto
/2011///
Hindelang Carina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
68,71
 
24
2927
T
Hope 7
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Dynamo
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
70,47
 
25
2N35
St
Liza Minelli 20
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Schweiger Martina
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
71,74
 
26
Z324
GER
Carmensitta
//S//
Paul Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
71,84
 
27
2762
CZE
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Arient Larislav
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
4,00
time
72,03
 
28
Z130
GER
Contino 53
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Fricke Franziska
(GER) Vierkirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
72,10
 
29
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,25
time
74,24
 
30
1196
S
Chuk Chiron
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Crawford
Gahlert Michaela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,75
time
76,36
 
31
Z241
SUI
Balouwin
/0///
König Selina
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
64,68
 
32
A715
O
Walesca 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quite Easy I
Fischleder Angel
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
mistakes
8,00
time
65,17
 
33
AF05
O
Luxano
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Lux
Krinninger Lisa
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
mistakes
8,00
time
66,11
 
34
Z362
GER
Caruso 406
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schimmel/Carolus I
Reischl Janina
(GER) Hebertshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
70,11
 
35
Z356
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
70,49
 
36
Z261
GER
Horse Gym`s Comonflage
/0///
Löffler Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
9,75
time
80,14
 
37
Z201
GER
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
61,56
 
38
2K86
GER
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
mistakes
12,00
time
63,35
 
39
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
12,00
time
69,34
 
40
Z674
GER
C V
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,25
time
106,92
 
41
9S46
GER
Transpofix Contact Me Girl
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Fuchs/Contact Me
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
13,00
time
93,65
 
42
Z380
GER
Dakota 417
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
13,25
time
110,51
 
43
Z664
GER
Melbourne 4
////
Hudler Celine
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
15,50
time
87,72
 
44
1734
GER
Alina 493
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
62,19
 
45
Z416
GER
Chaccolina 2
/0///
Schwindl Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
23,25
time
86,56
 
--
4X39
GER
Chandra M
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
5755
CZE
Casitto
Holst/2011/W/Fuchs/
Arient Larislav
(CZE) CZE
Ausschluss
 
--
Z218
GER
Beverly H.S.
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lentigo
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z243
GER
Celentania F
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Dunkelfuchs/Celentano
Kufer Tanja
(GER) Schweitenkirchen
Ausschluss
 
--
A462
O
Chippendale 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Kalteis Franz
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Ausschluss
 
--
Z119
GER
Charlie le pêcheur
/0///
Fischer Katharina
(GER) Furth im Wald
Verzichtet
 
--
Y010
O
Kornel KO
////
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Verzichtet
 
--
Z574
GER
Coco 176
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss
 
--
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Verzichtet