Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.08.2019
ca. 17:30
cmp 46/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
3T46
O
Allman
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Bacardi Orange De Muze
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
50,21
St.
1
 
 
2
5564
W
Greenacres Cornets Sisco
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
excl.
St.
1
 
 
3
4V70
S
Emilie K
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
p.rel.
St.
1
 
 
4
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,50
time
75,34
 
 
5
Y011
T
Amarisz
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
67,94
 
 
6
Z568
GER
Mytender`s Appolonia
////
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
68,78
 
 
7
Z123
GER
Zaphira F
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
70,51
 
 
8
0903
O
Chacco Bella
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
70,63
 
 
9
Z541
SUI
Sligo Blue Boy
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
71,86
 
 
10
Z607
GER
PSS Daddy Cool
/2011///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
72,25
 
 
11
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
72,47
 
12
Z361
GER
Cassito 6
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Cassito
Hoffmann Reinhard
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
72,59
 
13
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
72,68
 
14
Z451
GER
Violette du Landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
72,85
 
15
Z644
GER
Chanel
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
73,35
 
16
0629
N
Caballero 97
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4,50
time
75,34
 
17
1T55
S
Lenny Kravitz 16
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Lord Lancer
Schöberl Andrea
(S) URC Horse & Harmony
mistakes
5,25
time
78,19
 
18
Z449
GER
Corbusier
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5,25
time
78,48
 
19
Z455
GER
Asqui Z
Zangersheider R/2008/S/Braun/Asca
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
69,62
 
20
Z110
GER
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
8,00
time
70,48
 
21
5697
O
Aconell 2
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Aconito
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8,00
time
70,70
 
22
4V62
S
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
8,00
time
73,01
 
23
Z109
GER
Spumanta MB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Asti Spumante
Fischer Christoph
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
8,00
time
73,41
 
24
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
8,50
time
75,23
 
25
4K86
T
Elvis Z
Zangersheide/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
12,00
time
69,92
 
26
Z544
SUI
Cornetta
////
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,00
time
71,62
 
27
1478
S
Little Joe 'R'
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,00
time
73,13
 
28
2C28
St
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
12,25
time
74,10
 
29
Z355
GER
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
13,50
time
79,55
 
30
Z021
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
71,16
 
31
3I72
S
Can Do It 2
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Can do L
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
16,25
time
74,07
 
32
2M94
S
Captain Morgan 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Berger Miriam
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
16,25
time
74,86
 
33
1S30
St
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(St) HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
mistakes
19,75
time
88,67
 
--
Z354
GER
Grando 246
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Fuchs/Grasco
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Ausschluss
 
--
Z171
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) RSC Eggelsberg
Ausschluss
 
--
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Verzichtet
 
--
4B45
GER
Fabregas 2
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Lexicon
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z439
GER
Nobody`s Perfect C
/0///
Stegmaier Michael
(GER) Bad Orb
Verzichtet