Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.08.2019
nach 14:45
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 8
result
Richter: Vietor Ilja/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z545
SUI
Ottorong von Klee
////
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
58,55
 
 
2
Z574
GER
Coco 176
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,24
 
 
3
1734
GER
Alina 493
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
63,39
 
 
4
Z178
GER
Caruso 464
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Carlos DZ
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0,00
time
63,70
 
 
5
Z260
GER
Hamidah
Belgisches Warm/2007/S/Braun/Contact van de Heffinck
Löffler Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
64,33
 
 
6
Z539
GER
SR Savaii
/0///
Prommesberger Ann-Christin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
64,46
 
 
7
Z015
SUI
Celis N
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
64,92
 
 
8
3047
O
Annicard
Brandenburger/2003/W/Schimmel/All in One
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0,00
time
65,13
 
 
9
Z532
GER
Commander Mc Garrett 3
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestus
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,21
 
 
10
Z404
GER
Lou Bega 37
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Braun/Linton
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
65,40
 
 
11
Z232
GER
Claire de lune 15
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Canto
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,55
 
 
12
Z401
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
66,01
 
 
13
Z300
GER
Wanted van Hazelberg
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Winston-Jumper R.
Moron Leonie
(GER) Nürnberg
mistakes
0,00
time
66,47
 
 
14
3B91
S
Latent H
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Lianos
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
66,64
 
 
15
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
67,04
 
 
16
Z007
GER
Cenco
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
67,23
 
 
17
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
0,00
time
67,71
 
 
18
Z540
SUI
Tinka's Pride
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,93
 
 
19
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0,00
time
68,33
 
 
20
LU15
S
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
mistakes
0,00
time
68,36
 
 
21
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
68,54
 
 
22
Z530
GER
Carls Campino
/0///
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,70
 
 
23
2Y13
O
Ammerswurth
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Leitenberger Beatrice
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0,00
time
69,08
 
24
Z418
GER
Croco 2
/0///
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
69,32
 
25
Z599
CZE
Chesto
////
Neclinica Kryshina
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
70,40
 
26
Z554
GER
Cabana Breeze
/2011///
Bublitz Sinja
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
70,65
 
27
Z099
GER
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
70,66
 
28
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
71,08
 
29
Z604
GER
Adriano
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
71,15
 
30
AS75
O
Diarlido
Österr. WB/2012/W/Rappe/Diarado
Blumschein Esther
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
mistakes
0,00
time
71,19
 
31
Z577
GER
Maxime
////
Reininger Evelyn
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
71,83
 
32
Z198
GER
Zandrino
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Zandor
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
72,24
 
33
AH69
O
Baileys 6
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
72,65
 
34
Z200
GER
Clint H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Catoki
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,28
 
35
1N03
O
Carambo II
Holsteiner/2003/H/Fuchs/Carambo
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0,00
time
73,45
 
36
Z019
SUI
Katapult
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
75,22
 
37
AG30
O
Pollis Coco Chanel
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Clooney
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0,00
time
76,47
 
38
Z646
GER
Landjonker`s Lug
////
Schumann Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,60
 
39
2762
CZE
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Arient Larislav
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
4,00
time
61,43
 
40
Z638
HUN
Cosita
/2012///
Bogata Bali
(HUN) Ungarn
mistakes
4,00
time
63,30
 
41
Z241
SUI
Balouwin
/0///
König Selina
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
63,47
 
42
Z261
GER
Horse Gym`s Comonflage
/0///
Löffler Marie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
64,94
 
43
Z575
GER
Camira Z
////
Reininger Mika
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,08
 
44
Z012
GER
Crash Boom Bang
/0///
Zeidtler Kerstin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
65,77
 
45
AF05
O
Luxano
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Lux
Krinninger Lisa
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
mistakes
4,00
time
66,01
 
46
2F70
O
Chwupdiwup II
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Bachtrog Michaela
(O) Quality Horseclub
mistakes
4,00
time
66,48
 
47
1012
S
Palmira Balira N
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Cessna
Neuhofer Annika
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
4,00
time
67,01
 
48
Z378
GER
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cassilano
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
4,00
time
67,20
 
49
1187
S
Balou Lou
Sachse/2006/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Gahlert Michaela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
67,22
 
50
A715
O
Walesca 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quite Easy I
Fischleder Angel
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
mistakes
4,00
time
67,29
 
51
3K61
T
Gurania
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Bernini
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
69,26
 
52
4T27
O
Qualite de Revel
Holsteiner/2010/S/Fuchs/Quidamderevel
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
4,00
time
69,97
 
53
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
70,07
 
54
Z461
GER
Ninja Bonita
Oldenburger Spr/2006/S/Fuchs/Cartogran
Strasser Alexandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
70,40
 
55
Z045
GER
Canavaro 15
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Cassini I
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER) Chieming
mistakes
4,00
time
71,67
 
56
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
4,00
time
72,05
 
57
4D34
O
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4,00
time
72,25
 
58
Z590
GER
Nandor
////
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
73,45
 
59
4C13
S
Safira 56
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Brauner/Syltus
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
73,93
 
60
Z591
GER
Quite Movie Star
/2012///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
73,95
 
61
2N35
St
Liza Minelli 20
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Schweiger Martina
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
74,02
 
62
Z641
GER
Cool Boy 33
/2012///
Lichtenegger Jenny
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,50
time
79,47
 
63
S007
S
Shaka 6
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5,50
time
83,60
 
64
Y010
O
Kornel KO
////
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
6,25
time
86,75
 
65
Z152
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7,75
time
92,29
 
66
2K86
GER
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
66,82
 
67
Z201
GER
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
67,51
 
68
4P16
W
Can do it 21
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Canoso
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
8,00
time
69,40
 
69
Z165
GER
All Money and Hope
Westfälisches R/2007/S/Braun/Arpeggio
Haupt Bianca-Maria
(GER) Wurmsham
mistakes
8,00
time
73,84
 
70
0195
O
Chumani H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Clearway
Gruber Stefan
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
mistakes
8,00
time
74,38
 
71
Z243
GER
Celentania F
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Dunkelfuchs/Celentano
Kufer Tanja
(GER) Schweitenkirchen
mistakes
8,00
time
75,32
 
72
8L49
O
Figo 2
KWPN/2009/W/Fuchs/Figo de Muze
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
8,00
time
75,51
 
73
Z416
GER
Chaccolina 2
/0///
Schwindl Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
93,10
 
74
Z171
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
9,00
time
81,30
 
75
Z380
GER
Dakota 417
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
9,00
time
81,46
 
76
3G11
S
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
10,25
time
86,70
 
77
Z085
GER
Pizzaro D
Westfälisches R/2002/W/Braun/Piano II
Eggl Helmut
(GER) Altfraunhofen
mistakes
12,00
time
71,24
 
78
A462
O
Chippendale 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Kalteis Franz
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
12,00
time
76,16
 
79
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
16,00
time
61,96
 
80
Z020
SUI
Stalido Gold
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
17,00
time
81,02
 
81
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
18,25
time
102,21
 
82
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
22,75
time
104,21
 
--
5678
GER
Bad Boys' Girl
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Aralimbo
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Ausschluss
 
--
Z388
GER
Cadeaux Genereux
Bayer/2006/W/Braun/Chalan
Schön Vanessa
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z037
GER
Fame-W
Niederländische/2010/S/Braun/Warrant
Baumann Caroline
(GER) Eurasburg
Verzichtet
 
--
5755
O
Casitto
Holst/2011/W/Fuchs/
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Ausschluss