Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
28.09.2019
ca. 11:15
Bew 22/2
S1
RANSHOFEN. OÖ
CSN-C CDN-C
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Thoman Christian/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z135
Quintin M
Hanno/2011//Braun/Quintenda
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Hauzenberg
Fehler
8.20
Zeit
78.34
2
Z432
Casino Royal
////
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.87
3
Z044
Coffee to Go 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Cassini II
Dums Patricia
(GER)
Furth im Wald
Fehler
7.80
Zeit
77.54
4
Z245
Quidam's Fiona
Oldenburger/2005/S/Braun/Quidam's Rubin
Roll Sophia
(GER)
Unterhaching
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
75.55
5
Z243
Saluna 2
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lordanos
Reitmeier Emily
(GER)
Cham
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
75.66
6
Z408
Cassia Allegra
/2013///
Wallner Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
72.17
7
Z244
Caldun
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Roll Sophia
(GER)
Unterhaching
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
71.01
8
Z318
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER)
Abensberg
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
79.21
9
Z142
Splendido 4
Italienisches W/2011/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
67.02
10
Z348
Caligula K
////
Mieling Ann-Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
74.82
11
Z141
Cessna 25
Oldenburger/2011/S/Rappe/Diarado
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
71.75
12
Z012
Damaris 30
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER)
Pocking
Fehler
6.90
Zeit
67.82
13
2S62
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Forsthofer Jacqueline
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
71.94
14
Z085
Codaphy
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Braun/Con Air
Hainzlmeier Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
71.84
15
Z079
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER)
Regensburg
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
71.64
16
Z429
Quick Max
////
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
78.43
17
Z192
Renantus Reyman
/0/W//
Obermeier Alexandra
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
69.47
18
Z427
Biley
////
Vögl Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.10
Zeit
71.28
19
Z288
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
Fehler
6.10
Zeit
70.07
20
Z057
Cold as Ice 3
Holsteiner/2012/H/Schimmel/Chico's Boy
Fischer Saskia
(GER)
Schweinfurt
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
75.17
21
Z174
Aliena 12
Bayer/2005/S/Braun/Caretello B
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER)
Rattenberg
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
70.57
22
Z190
Krottenthal´s Negresca
/2014/S//
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Loiching
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
80.42
--
3037
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
n.beurteilt
RS4 Wertung
4
Y002
Chick and Cool
////
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
74.48
24
Z076
Carion 2
/2013/W//
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Aldersbach
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
95.90