Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
16.03.2019
11:10
Bew 10/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Intermediaire II
Ergebnis
H:
Schwab Alice
C:
Regger Harald
B:
Mandl Victoire
1
2618
Fustanella
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Don Romantic
Weinbauer Belinda
(B)
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
281.5
74.079%
C
282.0
74.211%
B
283.5
74.605%
Total
74.298%
2
4F52
Sinclair Jason
Oldenburger/2008/H/Schwarzbraun/San Amour
Schumach Christian
(K)
Team Gut Muraunberg
H
273.5
71.974%
C
273.5
71.974%
B
275.5
72.500%
Total
72.149%
3
1U45
Paolo il Bello
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Pasolongo
Gmoser Peter
(B)
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
274.0
72.105%
C
271.0
71.316%
B
270.0
71.053%
Total
71.491%
4
4D13
Roberto Carlos MT
Oldenburger/2010/W/Rappe/Rosandro
Lehfellner Stefan
(O)
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
H
273.0
71.842%
C
265.5
69.868%
B
269.5
70.921%
Total
70.877%
5
3Y79
Banderas 7
Hannoveraner/2010/H/Brauner/Barclay
Gmoser Peter
(B)
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
262.0
68.947%
C
265.5
69.868%
B
268.5
70.658%
Total
69.825%
6
1T19
Donna Karacho
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Don Schufro
Schumach Christian
(K)
Team Gut Muraunberg
H
265.0
69.737%
C
265.0
69.737%
B
262.0
68.947%
Total
69.474%
7
2K42
Junimond
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Jazz
Gabriel Pia
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
257.0
67.632%
C
260.5
68.553%
B
260.5
68.553%
Total
68.246%
8
Z023
Willy The Hit
Hannoveraner/2005/W/other/Wolkenstein Ii
Szalai Nikolett
(HUN)
H
254.5
66.974%
C
255.0
67.105%
B
267.0
70.263%
Total
68.114%
9
Z012
Filipa
Westf/2009/S/dunkelbraun/
Vasaryova Hana
(CZE)
H
254.0
66.842%
C
259.0
68.158%
B
253.0
66.579%
Total
67.193%
10
Z005
Royal Cabaret
/0///
Freund Frank
(GER)
H
255.5
67.237%
C
248.5
65.395%
B
261.0
68.684%
Total
67.105%
11
2G34
Dubrovnik NRW
Westfale/2009/H/Dunkelfuchs/Diamond Hit
Himsl Wolfgang
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
H
252.0
66.316%
C
250.5
65.921%
B
252.5
66.447%
Total
66.228%
11
AP56
Francesco H
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Frechdachs
Hauptmann Martin
(St)
Reitclub Hauptmann
H
251.5
66.184%
C
248.0
65.263%
B
255.5
67.237%
Total
66.228%
13
AL18
Lesharo P
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lauries As
Willibald Isabella
(St)
Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
248.0
65.263%
C
246.5
64.868%
B
259.5
68.289%
Total
66.140%
14
2E65
Briar Junior
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Briar 899
Jerich Juliane
(St)
RSV Jerich
H
248.5
65.395%
C
243.0
63.947%
B
251.5
66.184%
Total
65.175%
15
8Y00
Zachery
Rheinl. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Calambo
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N)
Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
H
241.5
63.553%
C
238.0
62.632%
B
247.0
65.000%
Total
63.728%
16
Z008
Paroschka
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER)
H
239.5
63.026%
C
241.5
63.553%
B
244.5
64.342%
Total
63.640%
--
3U89
Faberge 2
Hannoveraner/2010/H/Dunkelfuchs/Fabregas
Osterwald Nicole
(N)
Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
Verzichtet
--
Z007
fifth avenue
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z031
Say it right
/0///
Kerekes Agnes
(HUN)
Verzichtet