Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.03.2019
ca. 19:45
Bew 10/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 135 cm
Ergebnis
Richter: Leitenberger Hans/Thomanek Astrid Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Jahn Bianca
1
Z074
GER
Mytender`s Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,04
 
 
2
Z076
GER
Quineiro
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,54
 
 
3
1H41
O
Cuitero
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Caretino
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,40
 
 
4
Z181
GER
Elenor
////
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,73
 
 
5
3M82
O
Giacomo Agostini FR
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Schimmel/August der Dritte
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,09
 
 
6
Z101
GER
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,36
 
 
7
9M87
O
Carlchen
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Cayetano L
Kastl Patrick
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,60
 
 
8
5076
O
Wonderman
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Gentleman
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,85
 
 
9
2F82
N
PSS Denver
KWPN/2008/W/Schimmel/Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,87
 
10
Z078
GER
Magic Girl 15
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,28
 
11
Z066
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,65
 
12
3R07
O
Cassius Clay be B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Classe
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,39
 
13
3B91
S
Latent H
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Lianos
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,87
 
14
Z155
GER
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,24
 
15
Z136
GER
Crumble 3
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,75
 
16
4K14
O
Sakrileg 3
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Stalypso
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,99
 
17
Z069
GER
Cyxtus Audax
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,95
 
18
AF73
O
Capello 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Resnitschek Eva
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,25
 
19
Z127
CZE
Liston Achterhoek
/0///
Kotalík Matej
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,43
 
20
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,69
 
21
Z100
GER
Chesterberry
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,07
 
22
Z157
SUI
Sligo Blue Boy
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,37
 
23
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,34
 
24
Z156
SUI
Tinka's Pride
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,88
 
25
Z185
CZE
Collins 21
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
66,33
 
26
Z128
CZE
Sir Sid
/0///
Kotalík Matej
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
66,86
 
27
Z065
GER
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
89,84
 
28
0918
O
Cornet's Castello
Westfale/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
63,61
 
29
3759
N
Dagata van de Molenberg
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Tolan R
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
67,15
 
--
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Verzichtet
 
--
4399
O
Barron JJ
KWPN/2006/H/Brauner/Pacific
Bauer Roman
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Ausschluss
 
--
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
Verzichtet