Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.03.2019
ca. 08:20
Bew 2/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Für Lizenzreiter
Ergebnis
Richter: Leitenberger Hans/ Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Jahn Bianca
1
2H90
GER
Dollar Deluxe MB
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar D'Or SB
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,34
 
 
1
Z086
GER
Lion's Heart
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,50
 
 
1
Z072
GER
Cordelia
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,28
 
 
1
A317
O
C'est la Vie FH
Österr. WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Weltglanz
Waltenberger Kristina
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,74
 
 
1
Z151
SUI
Peppina RZH
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,32
 
 
1
1U10
O
Cassin Royale
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Candiro
Ortner Claudia
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,54
 
 
1
Z141
GER
Bum Bawou
/0///
Van der Meij Louise
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,42
 
 
1
Z117
GER
Chakira
/0///
Planck Laura
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,01
 
 
1
4V13
K
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K) Reitclub Sonnenhof - Millstätter See
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,83
 
 
1
Z191
GER
Kaylie Minogoue
////
Essler Luise
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,04
 
 
1
7077
T
Classic Sound MB
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Corofino
Birkmann Kerstin
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,29
 
 
1
P788
O
Dolce Vita 11
Deutsches Pony/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/FS Chacco Blue
Wolf Viktoria
(O) Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,14
 
 
1
4H92
N
Goodgoosje
WB/2014/S/Brauner/Kasanove De La Pomme
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,55
 
 
1
4U09
O
Nordic Sea
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Blumschein Esther
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,56
 
 
1
4T90
V
Ramiros Gold
Oldenburger/2012/H/Palomino/Roxett
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,76
 
 
1
P786
O
Sulaatik's Sir Galahead
New Forest/2008/W/Brauner/Silverlea Simply Red
Hochbichler Patricia
(O) Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,64
 
 
1
Z144
GER
Valencia 109
/2013///
Hayd Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,88
 
 
1
2H87
V
Cumtaga Van De Marsweg Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Cumthago C
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,52
 
 
1
0734
O
Lady Ikara
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Lindner Laura
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,32
 
 
1
Z087
GER
La Ninia
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,81
 
 
1
Y001
T
Cordessa
////
Luchner Hannes
(T) Wörgler Reitergemeinschaft
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,93
 
 
1
Z073
GER
Oxi Action
/2014///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,31
 
 
1
4B35
O
April's Sunshine
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,08
 
 
1
A944
O
Rodolfo 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rubioso N
Waltenberger Kristina
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,13
 
 
25
Y007
O
Cool Man
/2014///
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,03
 
25
Z089
FRA
Ronja H7
/0///
Baurand Emile
(FRA) Frankreich
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,27
 
25
PG03
S
Haley 2
Deutsches Pony/2009/S/Fuchs/Mentos Charmeur
Naue Dalina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
53,03
 
25
3L50
O
Wavo Vada
Slovak. WB/2004/S/Brauner/856 Silvio II
Brandstetter Katharina
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrgemeinschaft Gallspach-Meggenho
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,13
 
25
4A08
T
Alouette 51
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Aperol
Zepharovich Leonie
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,25
 
25
Z138
GER
Leo Löwenherz
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,61
 
31
2205
N
Call me 0105
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schimmel/Cosido
Sorgo-Grögl Stefanie
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
7,50
Zeit
82,62
 
32
Z103
GER
One-Hit-Wonder
/0///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
63,54
 
32
Z174
GER
Piracci
/2013///
Bruckmeier Lisa -Marie
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
84,20
 
34
1M04
O
Salamanca 2
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Samico
Gimplinger Ferdinand
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
85,11
 
35
AX75
O
Chilli Chipolino
Österr. WB/2014/W/Schimmel/Colman
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
88,34
 
36
4T91
GBR
Joki Joki
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Big Star Jr K Z
Van Maasdijk Diana
(GBR) England
Fehler
15,00
Zeit
80,14
 
--
2Y35
O
Smirnof
WB/2003/W/Schwarzschecke/
Rettenbacher Jana
(O) Union Reitsportzentrum Schoberhof
Ausschluss