Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.03.2019
ca. 16:35
Bew 8/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
Ergebnis
Richter: Leitenberger Hans/Thomanek Astrid Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Jahn Bianca
1
Z056
GER
Cim Bim
/0///
Ringelmann Tobias
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,35
 
 
2
Z137
GER
April 71
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,19
 
 
3
Z071
GER
Perry
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,55
 
 
4
1M71
O
Amaretto 30
KWPN/2005/W/Fuchs/Lauriston
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,92
 
 
5
2566
O
Van Helsing P
Brandenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Van Gogh
Siegl Lea
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,98
 
 
6
5076
O
Wonderman
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Gentleman
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,99
 
 
7
1U92
V
Espresso SB
KWPN/2011/H/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,01
 
 
8
4T35
N
Harvy LP
KWPN/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Zucarlos
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,43
 
 
9
3T73
N
Suprise White
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Krüger Angelina
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,54
 
 
10
1971
V
Clide 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Lehner Carola
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,53
 
 
11
3T13
W
Faith
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Silverstone
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,70
 
 
12
1817
V
Contex 9
Holsteiner/2006/W/Hellbraun/Con Air
Lehner Carola
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,74
 
 
13
3I71
O
Cupido P
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Cyrano
Siegl Lea
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,03
 
14
AT32
N
Balique
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,54
 
15
AI12
O
Calvin H
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Carpaso B
Kalteis Franz
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,12
 
16
1295
T
M 1
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Schimmel/Point
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,27
 
17
5V73
V
Chatanooga Z
Zangersheide/2001/W/Fuchs/Chellano Z
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,07
 
18
0629
N
Caballero 97
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,13
 
19
4929
O
Ultimus
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,21
 
20
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,23
 
21
4V62
S
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,26
 
22
Z196
LUX
Kira Loe
////
Bettendorf Basile
(LUX) Luxenburg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,30
 
23
Z146
GER
Neugschwents Classico
/0///
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
78,82
 
24
Z129
GER
Just Johnny
/0///
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
79,65
 
25
Z125
CZE
Lord Rafael
/0///
Kotalík Matej
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
80,61
 
26
4I02
W
Faust 7
Ung. WB/2009/H/Brauner/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Wanko Chiara
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
81,58
 
27
2Y13
O
Ammerswurth
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Leitenberger Beatrice
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
2,50
Zeit
90,95
 
28
2476
O
Bono VH Kouterhof Z
Zangersheide/2012/H/Brauner/Bamako De Muze
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,87
 
29
3M82
O
Giacomo Agostini FR
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Schimmel/August der Dritte
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,74
 
30
Z090
FRA
Debut
/0///
Baurandt Anthony
(FRA) Frankreich
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,52
 
31
1936
O
Obora's Can Can
WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
72,88
 
32
4V70
S
Emilie K
//S//
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,14
 
33
Z046
GER
Coopers
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,28
 
34
Z130
GER
Coverboy
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,51
 
35
Z197
LUX
Clint of hera
////
Bettendorf Basile
(LUX) Luxenburg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,58
 
36
4P18
W
Arkolino
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Arko
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,95
 
37
Z055
GER
Bootsmann 14
/0///
Ringelmann Tobias
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
76,17
 
38
4F66
O
G It's Freaky
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Conthargos
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
79,48
 
39
Z126
CZE
Shadow
/0///
Kotalík Matej
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
82,32
 
40
3R07
O
Cassius Clay be B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Classe
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
82,53
 
41
3921
O
Abrakadabra S
WB/2004/W/Brauner/
Stroblmair Vera
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M.
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,96
 
42
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
73,21
 
43
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
73,31
 
44
4254
S
Courage 133
Westfale/2009/H/Schimmel/Coronas
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
73,84
 
45
Z042
GER
Herr Peter
/0///
Lorenz Peter
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
71,41