Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.07.2019
ca. 14:45
cmp 21/0
Bad Gastein
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
H: Regger Harald C: Speth Johann B: Rischnig Marion
1
5212
S
Heliodorus
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Hochadel
Strasser Bernhard
(S) Union Reitsportcenter Gut Biburg
H
271.0
71.316%
C
268.5
70.658%
B
271.0
71.316%
total

71.096%
 
 
2
1600
S
Devil's bride
Westfale/2005/S/Rappe/Don Primero
Fiederer-Seles Ute
(S) URG St. Georg-Salzburg
H
266.0
70.000%
C
266.5
70.132%
B
260.5
68.553%
total

69.561%
 
 
3
Z015
GER
Dark Angel
/2008/S//
Trischberger Thomas
(GER) 
H
267.0
70.263%
C
262.5
69.079%
B
259.5
68.289%
total

69.211%
 
 
4
2P85
S
Royal Champ 3
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Royal Diamond
Rust Wolfgang
(S) URC Ausbildungszentrum Salzburg-Nord
H
259.5
68.289%
C
249.5
65.658%
B
267.0
70.263%
total

68.070%
 
 
5
3122
S
Royal Rubin H
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Royaldik
Hofstätter Verena
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
251.0
66.053%
C
259.0
68.158%
B
251.0
66.053%
total

66.754%
 
 
6
DDJR
S
Don Divino
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Destano
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
H
256.5
67.500%
C
250.5
65.921%
B
249.5
65.658%
total

66.360%
 
 
7
0896
O
John Boy 8
Oldenburger/2008/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
249.0
65.526%
C
254.0
66.842%
B
252.5
66.447%
total

66.272%
 
8
3357
O
Luca 129
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Brauner/Lauries Crusador xx
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
249.5
65.658%
C
255.0
67.105%
B
246.0
64.737%
total

65.833%
 
9
3310
S
Anselm 8
Trakehner/2005/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Deutinger Yvonne
(S) URC Reitgut Wendlberg
H
249.0
65.526%
C
247.0
65.000%
B
249.0
65.526%
total

65.351%
 
10
4508
S
Captain Cupcake
Mecklenburger/2004/W/Fuchs/Captain Paul I
Berner Silvia
(S) URG Illinggut
H
250.0
65.789%
C
248.5
65.395%
B
245.5
64.605%
total

65.263%
 
11
A798
S
Cascada 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Rappe/Rascalino
Oberascher Anita
(S) URG Illinggut
H
249.0
65.526%
C
245.5
64.605%
B
236.5
62.237%
total

64.123%
 
12
3L23
S
Seiltaenzer
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Silberschmied
Stürzenbaum Leonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
254.5
66.974%
C
237.5
62.500%
B
237.5
62.500%
total

63.991%
 
12
3T25
S
Gräfin Annabel
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Tambour
Schlager Andreas
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
H
242.5
63.816%
C
247.5
65.132%
B
239.5
63.026%
total

63.991%
 
14
A629
S
Salzfürst
Österr. WB/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
235.0
61.842%
C
255.5
67.237%
B
228.5
60.132%
total

63.070%
 
15
Z002
GER
Cadou
/0///
Klauser Daniela
(GER) 
H
229.5
60.395%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
238.5
62.763%
total

62.149%
 
16
2G15
S
Askara 12
Oldenburger/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Askar AA
Hansen Alessandro
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
218.5
57.500%
C
235.5
61.974%
B
217.5
57.237%
total

58.904%