Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.07.2019
ca. 14:45
cmp 21/0
Bad Gastein
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
H: Regger Harald C: Speth Johann B: Rischnig Marion
1
5212
S
Heliodorus
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Hochadel
Strasser Bernhard
(S) Union Reitsportcenter Gut Biburg
H
271,0
71,316%
C
268,5
70,658%
B
271,0
71,316%
total
810,5
71,096%
 
 
2
1600
S
Devil's bride
Westfale/2005/S/Rappe/Don Primero
Fiederer-Seles Ute
(S) URG St. Georg-Salzburg
H
266,0
70,000%
C
266,5
70,132%
B
260,5
68,553%
total
793,0
69,561%
 
 
3
Z015
GER
Dark Angel
/2008/S//
Trischberger Thomas
(GER) 
H
267,0
70,263%
C
262,5
69,079%
B
259,5
68,289%
total
789,0
69,211%
 
 
4
2P85
S
Royal Champ 3
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Royal Diamond
Rust Wolfgang
(S) URC Ausbildungszentrum Salzburg-Nord
H
259,5
68,289%
C
249,5
65,658%
B
267,0
70,263%
total
776,0
68,070%
 
 
5
3122
S
Royal Rubin H
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Royaldik
Hofstätter Verena
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
251,0
66,053%
C
259,0
68,158%
B
251,0
66,053%
total
761,0
66,754%
 
 
6
DDJR
S
Don Divino
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Destano
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
H
256,5
67,500%
C
250,5
65,921%
B
249,5
65,658%
total
756,5
66,360%
 
 
7
0896
O
John Boy 8
Oldenburger/2008/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
249,0
65,526%
C
254,0
66,842%
B
252,5
66,447%
total
755,5
66,272%
 
8
3357
O
Luca 129
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Brauner/Lauries Crusador xx
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
249,5
65,658%
C
255,0
67,105%
B
246,0
64,737%
total
750,5
65,833%
 
9
3310
S
Anselm 8
Trakehner/2005/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Deutinger Yvonne
(S) URC Reitgut Wendlberg
H
249,0
65,526%
C
247,0
65,000%
B
249,0
65,526%
total
745,0
65,351%
 
10
4508
S
Captain Cupcake
Mecklenburger/2004/W/Fuchs/Captain Paul I
Berner Silvia
(S) URG Illinggut
H
250,0
65,789%
C
248,5
65,395%
B
245,5
64,605%
total
744,0
65,263%
 
11
A798
S
Cascada 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Rappe/Rascalino
Oberascher Anita
(S) URG Illinggut
H
249,0
65,526%
C
245,5
64,605%
B
236,5
62,237%
total
731,0
64,123%
 
12
3L23
S
Seiltaenzer
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Silberschmied
Stürzenbaum Leonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
254,5
66,974%
C
237,5
62,500%
B
237,5
62,500%
total
729,5
63,991%
 
12
3T25
S
Gräfin Annabel
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Tambour
Schlager Andreas
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
H
242,5
63,816%
C
247,5
65,132%
B
239,5
63,026%
total
729,5
63,991%
 
14
A629
S
Salzfürst
Österr. WB/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
235,0
61,842%
C
255,5
67,237%
B
228,5
60,132%
total
719,0
63,070%
 
15
Z002
GER
Cadou
/0///
Klauser Daniela
(GER) 
H
229,5
60,395%
C
240,5
63,289%
B
238,5
62,763%
total
708,5
62,149%
 
16
2G15
S
Askara 12
Oldenburger/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Askar AA
Hansen Alessandro
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
218,5
57,500%
C
235,5
61,974%
B
217,5
57,237%
total
671,5
58,904%