Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.06.2019
nach 14:05
cmp 6/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Berger Anita/Bischof Josef (SUI) Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z014
SUI
Madox AG
/0///
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
51,48
 
 
2
Z111
SUI
Scaramouche
/0///
Rogenmoser Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,46
 
 
3
4B61
V
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
54,11
 
 
4
Z114
SUI
Kahlua II
/0///
Sorg Carole
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,91
 
 
5
Z060
SUI
Kiroy Ker CH
/0///
Zingg Julia
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,99
 
 
6
Z061
SUI
Saladin 3
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,66
 
 
7
Z057
SUI
Salentina LM
/0///
Mathiuet Michele
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,50
 
 
8
Z237
SUI
Chattanooga
////
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,64
 
 
9
Z049
SUI
Colorado XXXIV
/0///
Von Euw Adi
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,68
 
 
10
Z132
SUI
Soraya VDG Z
/2014///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,14
 
11
Z008
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,19
 
12
Z042
SUI
Aurora Grande KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,39
 
13
Z134
SUI
Coulito
/0///
Egloff Sara
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,12
 
14
Z223
SUI
Sunny XX
////
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,48
 
15
Z024
SUI
Acordino
/0///
Schneider Carole
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
53,79
 
16
Z101
SUI
Ermanita vom Heudorf
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,34
 
17
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
61,60
 
18
8L09
V
C'est si bon 3
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Grabher-Meyer Natascha
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
4,00
time
64,61
 
19
Z227
GER
Clinton VIII
////
Betz Elena
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,52
 
20
Z131
SUI
Infinity
/2014///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,99
 
21
Z189
GER
Cesnic
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
6,25
time
79,05
 
22
Z007
SUI
Victoria's Secret MP
/0///
Maurer Maja
(SUI) 
mistakes
6,50
time
80,57
 
23
Z046
SUI
Grandezza P
/0///
Von Euw Judith
(SUI) 
mistakes
7,00
time
82,45
 
24
Z120
GER
Cina
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
61,38
 
25
Z192
GER
Classic Baby S
/0///
Seidel Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
64,27
 
26
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
8,00
time
65,07
 
27
Z121
GER
Arkansas
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
65,14
 
28
3037
V
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
13,50
time
76,26
 
29
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
18,00
time
94,47
 
30
Z025
SUI
Paletina von Hof CH
/0///
Soppelsa Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
18,25
time
79,05
 
31
Z241
SUI
Euforia
////
Vögtlin Sereina
(SUI) 
mistakes
25,50
time
108,87
 
32
Z066
GER
Dana Denaria
/0///
Böttiger Joachim
(GER) 
mistakes
30,25
time
95,15
 
--
Z078
SUI
Ella Verte
/0///
Heller Ramona
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z245
LIE
Pythia D
////
Kaiser Christian
(LIE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
4694
V
Estrella 88
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Ausschluss
 
--
Z156
SUI
Balou de Champion
/0///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

1
Z216
SUI
Eialda
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
51,31
 
 
3
Z070
SUI
HHS Floyd
/0///
Angst Urs
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,31
 
 
6
Z069
SUI
Classico II
/0///
Angst Urs
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,01
 
 
7
Z016
SUI
Anyway
/2013///
Thomsen Mikkel
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,68
 
 
17
0506
SUI
Acordina
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,20
 
18
0517
SUI
Caira 2
WB/2012/S/Brauner/
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,14
 
23
1N43
SUI
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,33
 
25
Z250
SUI
Cartano
////
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,36
 
29
Z092
SUI
Fabrice l'Espoir
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,75
time
73,57
 
33
4V27
V
Ille et Vilaine A
Westfale/2012/H/Fuchs/Ismo
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8,00
time
58,76
 
35
5077
V
Gagner de l' argent
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Vivant van de Heffinck
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
8,00
time
64,26
 
37
4T90
V
Ramiros Gold
Oldenburger/2012/H/Palomino/Roxett
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8,00
time
64,31
 
40
4F98
V
Chacco Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
8,00
time
68,59
 
44
Z091
SUI
Na Dann
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
19,50
time
100,96