Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.06.2019
18:45
cmp 8/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
Geldpreise. R2 höher
start list
Richter: Wachs Roland/Schorn Peter Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z253
GER
Major's Princess
////
Oliveira e Carmo Jorge
(GER) 
#2
Z084
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#3
Z219
SUI
Oree de l'Essert CH
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#4
2773
V
Heaven on Earth JN
KWPN/2012/H/Brauner/Plot-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#5
Z088
SUI
Valentina
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#6
Z140
SUI
Isostar Dexaerde
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#7
Z185
SUI
Laudato Fs
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#8
Z044
SUI
HS Arondo
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#9
Z215
SUI
Eramira
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#10
Z108
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#11
Z077
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
#12
Z028
SUI
Conrad 4
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#13
Z031
GER
Chiclana 3
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
#14
Z174
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#15
Z115
SUI
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
#16
Z047
SUI
Apple Queen
/0///
Von Euw Kaja
(SUI) 
#17
Z056
SUI
Lord Locksley
/0///
Leuthold Nadine
(SUI) 
#18
Z158
SUI
Charanne de la rouge Eau
/0///
Herrmann Julia
(SUI) 
#19
Z224
SUI
Baba Jaga
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#20
Z155
SUI
Bella Donna
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#21
Z117
GER
Hapache
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
#22
Z040
SUI
Bocage Landais
/0///
Von Kaenel Katharina
(SUI) 
#23
Z034
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
#24
Z072
SUI
Caletta
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#25
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#26
Z041
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
#27
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#28
Z045
SUI
Champions Lady
/0///
Schlauri Selina
(SUI) 
#29
Z059
SUI
Cortina V
/0///
Imfeld Debora
(SUI) 
#30
Z065
GER
Consequent 3
/0///
Barbian Luca Maria
(GER) 
#31
Z233
SUI
Corlinos
////
Petrak Kim
(SUI) 
#32
Z188
GER
Woodys Special Cruise
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
#33
Z254
GER
Coco Mademoiselle
////
Oliveira e Carmo Jorge
(GER) 
#34
Z234
SUI
Crack Boom Shake The Room
////
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#35
Z221
SUI
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#36
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#37
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#38
Z094
SUI
Cockney
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#39
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#40
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#41
Z021
SUI
Pegasus XVI
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#42
Z015
SUI
Quincy MAZ
/0///
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
#43
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#44
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#45
Z008
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#46
Z063
SUI
Lacando B
/0///
Bolli Manon
(SUI) 
#47
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#48
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#49
2K13
V
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#50
4C60
V
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#51
3V75
V
Castina 2
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Castus I
Mähr Hanna
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#52
Z161
SUI
Level H
/0///
Walther Virginia
(SUI) 
#53
Z142
SUI
Dominicus v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#54
Z182
SUI
Carmenna JM
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#55
Z042
SUI
Aurora Grande KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#56
Z222
SUI
Let's Dance
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#57
Z110
SUI
Campari Soda
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#58
Z030
SUI
Cora 15
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#59
Z171
SUI
Ironman
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#60
Z135
SUI
Divabelle W.S
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
#61
Z048
SUI
Clivia XI
/0///
Von Euw Kaja
(SUI) 
#62
Z263
SUI
Tullamore
////
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#63
Z247
GER
Colorits Tochter A
////
Hintz Corinna
(GER) 
#64
Z252
GER
Major's Pleasure
////
Oliveira e Carmo Jorge
(GER) 
#65
Z083
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#66
Z218
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#67
1440
V
Braveheart JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Fuchs/Conthargos
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang