Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.06.2019
ca. 15:40
cmp 14/0
Dornbirn. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise
result
Richter: Karle Günther (GER)/Wachs Roland Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Bamberger Andreas
1
0191
V
Amore 4
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
58,77
 
 
2
Z136
SUI
Let's Dance
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,95
 
 
3
Z022
GER
Chiclana III
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,00
 
 
4
Z029
SUI
Edelman
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,28
 
 
5
Z137
SUI
Oree de l'Essert CH
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,42
 
 
6
Z002
SUI
Pegasus XVI
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,06
 
 
7
Z177
LIE
Vegas De Alkantara
////
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
(LIE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,45
 
 
8
Z118
SUI
Cento
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,76
 
 
9
Z037
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,04
 
 
10
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
66,70
 
 
11
Z039
SUI
Celis N
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,01
 
 
12
3B55
V
Corazone 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Calido I
Vonach Jessica
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
mistakes
0,00
time
67,34
 
 
13
Z047
GER
New Quidams Hope
/0///
Engenhart Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,37
 
 
14
Z008
SUI
Jade de Lizami
/0///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,48
 
15
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
67,68
 
16
2V96
GER
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
67,95
 
17
Z011
SUI
Jeronimo Horta Z
/0///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,31
 
18
Z086
SUI
Colorado Grey
/0///
Croise Pascale
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,89
 
19
Z130
SUI
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,84
 
20
Z034
SUI
BABA JAGA
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
58,92
 
21
4L38
V
Sundance Dream 2
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,00
time
60,35
 
22
4890
V
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
60,52
 
23
Z062
GER
Forest Jump
/0///
Morgenstern Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,27
 
24
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,50
 
25
Z040
SUI
Dossa B
/0///
Kirschenhofer Nadine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,31
 
26
3F93
V
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
66,34
 
27
Z013
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
69,59
 
28
Z058
GER
Colorits Tochter A
/0///
Hintz Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
70,75
 
29
Z128
SUI
Eramira
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,50
time
72,65
 
30
Z051
SUI
Halille-Fomia
/0///
Oertli Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,75
time
73,20
 
31
4C60
V
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
mistakes
4,75
time
73,42
 
32
Z057
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,75
time
73,51
 
33
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4,75
time
73,98
 
34
4233
V
Flick Flack 2
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Ulmer Mascha
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
5,00
time
74,98
 
35
Z139
SUI
casper
/0///
Gächter Andrea
(SUI) 
mistakes
5,50
time
76,06
 
36
Z114
GER
Lewin
/0///
Thomsen Janina
(GER) 
mistakes
5,50
time
76,68
 
37
Z144
SUI
Valentina
////
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
5,75
time
77,84
 
38
3T61
V
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8,00
time
64,23
 
39
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8,00
time
66,42
 
40
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
8,00
time
70,20
 
41
Z006
SUI
Umberto Vaucoulmin
/0///
Widmer-Streuli Andrea
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
70,31
 
42
0294
LIE
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
(LIE) 
mistakes
8,25
time
71,34
 
43
0778
V
Lugana K
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Lancerto
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
mistakes
8,50
time
88,87
 
44
Z043
SUI
Coolcronan River
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,75
time
73,40
 
45
1S11
SUI
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
11,25
time
83,28
 
46
1P77
V
Continental Love
Tschech. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/953 Conway-T
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
12,00
time
70,70
 
47
Z107
SUI
Cockney
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
12,75
time
89,34
 
48
Z054
SUI
Esperance Greenfield
/0///
Schwab Tamara
(SUI) 
mistakes
14,50
time
96,31
 
49
Z069
SUI
Fellini
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
16,75
time
89,59
 
50
Z173
RUS
Edison
//H//
Kabanova Natalia
(RUS) 
mistakes
21,25
time
107,95
 
--
Z048
GER
Therona Contendra H
/0///
Engenhart Jürgen
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z044
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
Verzichtet