Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.06.2019
ca. 10:15
cmp 18/0
Dornbirn. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Wachs Roland/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Bamberger Andreas
#1
Z039
SUI
Celis N
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#2
Z044
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#3
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
#4
5078
V
Muehlenteich's Shu Bi Dua
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#5
Z016
SUI
Vancouver VI
/0///
Stüssi Ruedi
(SUI) 
#6
Z154
SUI
Boomer Van T Heike
/2001///
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#7
Z183
SUI
Clearround Clever
////
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI) 
#8
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#9
Z165
SUI
Quickstep
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#10
3U32
V
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#11
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#12
Z011
SUI
Jeronimo Horta Z
/0///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI) 
#13
Z147
SUI
Kaira
CZE/2010/S/Fuchs/
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
#14
Z068
SUI
Mensch Markus
/2014///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#15
Z047
GER
New Quidams Hope
/0///
Engenhart Jürgen
(GER) 
#16
Z134
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#17
Z173
RUS
Edison
//H//
Kabanova Natalia
(RUS) 
#18
Z114
GER
Lewin
/0///
Thomsen Janina
(GER) 
#19
Z001
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#20
Z166
SUI
Quintaro
////
Oertli Deliah-Carmen
(SUI) 
#21
Z076
GER
Nabab de Voleé
/0///
Dassler Daniel
(GER) 
#22
Z007
SUI
Ninja la rose
/0///
Nägeli Chantal
(SUI) 
#23
Z051
SUI
Halille-Fomia
/0///
Oertli Christian
(SUI) 
#24
Z029
SUI
Edelman
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
#25
Z054
SUI
Esperance Greenfield
/0///
Schwab Tamara
(SUI) 
#26
3F93
V
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#27
Z040
SUI
Dossa B
/0///
Kirschenhofer Nadine
(SUI) 
#28
Z004
SUI
Calahari
/0///
Kuhn Marion
(SUI) 
#29
Z057
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
#30
4890
V
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#31
Z043
SUI
Coolcronan River
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#32
1S11
SUI
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
#33
4L38
V
Sundance Dream 2
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#34
Z139
SUI
casper
/0///
Gächter Andrea
(SUI) 
#35
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#36
2Y78
V
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#37
Z179
SUI
Cool Water
////
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
#38
Z020
SUI
Conrad 4
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#39
Z022
GER
Chiclana III
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
#40
Z015
SUI
Arabesque d' Or
/0///
Koella Heinz
(SUI) 
#41
2N56
V
Avelyna
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Brauner/Artego
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#42
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#43
2K13
V
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#44
Z013
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
#45
Z037
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#46
Z156
SUI
Coranina Quidam KS
/2010///
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#47
Z151
SUI
Forever V. Wichenstein
CH/2008/S/dbr/
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI) 
#48
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#49
Z164
SUI
Irife Rose
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#50
1B91
V
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#51
3T61
V
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#52
Z012
SUI
Quinto's Princess
/2013///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI) 
#53
Z184
SUI
Waitaki Rose
////
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
#54
Z069
SUI
Fellini
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#55
Z048
GER
Therona Contendra H
/0///
Engenhart Jürgen
(GER) 
#56
0506
SUI
Acordina
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
#57
1455
V
Goodlord Carthago
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Mylord Carthago
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#58
Z123
GER
Let's get ready
/0///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER)