Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.07.2019
ca. 10:00
cmp 11/1
Rankweil. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105cm (R1)
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/ Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
4S01
S
Go for Gold 10
Württemberger/2009/W/Fuchs/Golden Joy J
Kaltenhauser Julia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#2
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Kirchmann Sarah
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#3
5349
V
Caretina X
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Caretino
Kilga Maxim
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#4
1164
V
Boolagh Smooth Courage
IrishSportHorse/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Kroongraaf
Bazzanella Maria
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#5
2177
SUI
Stanley VII
Baden-Württemb./2005/W/Rappe/Sir Oldenburg
Müller Nadine
(SUI) 
#6
A743
V
Raphael M
Österr. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Rush Hour
Wilfinger Gerhard
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#7
1B36
V
Quito 41
Brandenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Quaterback
Flatz Beate
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#8
PB84
T
Miratini SGN
Deutsches Pony/2012/S/Brauner/Miraculix
Reheis Patricia
(T) Reit- und Fahrverein Seehof-Tarrenz
#9
4R64
S
Life 2
Westfale/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Maier Stefanie
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
#10
3S68
SUI
Lilliput Land
WB/2007/S/Fuchs/
Weder Joelle
(SUI) 
#11
PE45
V
FR High Diver
Pony/2010/W/Fuchs/
Wolf Paula
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#12
AT41
O
Francesco 6
Österr. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Frühlingsadel
Fournier Aline Verena
(O) Hellmonsödter Fuchsreiter
#13
2V98
V
Freddy 14
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Acodetto
Lappi Robin
(V) Reitervereinigung Frastanz
#14
3782
V
Checkpot 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Hellbraun/Check In
Brugger Martina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#15
1447
V
Calidor 12
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/H/Dunkelfuchs/Calido
Biedermann Nikita
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#16
4040
V
Callboy 5
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Centurio 22
Döppes Sophie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Brand
#17
1X50
V
Cannavara 3
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Cannavaros
Amann Sophie
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#18
2U16
V
Cantano 27
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Cancara
Hinteregger Laura
(V) Reitverein Einödhof Lauterach
#19
2F30
V
Ravinnia Z
Oldenburger/2009/S/Rappe/Rubin Cortes
Hagen Madlen
(V) Reitverein Einödhof Lauterach
#20
Z057
GER
Chaccolina 2
/0///
Schwindl Anna
(GER) 
#21
2T88
V
Cincenetti CM
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Elsensohn Chiara
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#22
Z185
GER
Couga
/2011/W//
Collignon Elaine
(GER) 
#23
AE32
V
Lucille 77
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Couleur Noire
Kaufmann Marilyn
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#24
4R99
S
Chiwago 11
Württemberger/2011/W/Brauner/Chinari
Kaltenhauser Julia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#25
H684
K
Ackson
Haflinger/2010/W/Fuchs/Arsenal
Egger Sandra
(K) LVLR OG Kamering