Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.07.2019
ca. 14:15
cmp 19/0
Rankweil. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140cm / Stechen
Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Schorn Peter Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z030
SUI
Celis N
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#2
4L38
V
Sundance Dream 2
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#3
Z129
GER
Camino W
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#4
2327
T
Luniz Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Schimmel/Lancer II
Berger Andreas
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#5
Z037
GER
Over The Top 7
/0///
Mainier Valentin
(GER) 
#6
1U92
V
Espresso SB
KWPN/2011/H/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#7
1793
V
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#8
Z191
SUI
Labrax S
//W//
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#9
Z176
SUI
J'adore Van Het Beetjen
////
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#10
Z033
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#11
Y004
T
Elina
/2009/S//
Pfurtscheller Vanessa
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#12
Z053
GER
Credit Card
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
#13
Z116
SUI
Katapult
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
#14
0191
V
Amore 4
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#15
Z197
GER
Fbw Claus K Von Clearway
/2006/H//
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#16
Z061
SUI
csillag
/0///
Gächter Andrea
(SUI) 
#17
Z038
SUI
Athena 26
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#18
2V96
GER
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#19
Z120
GER
Zalanda
/0///
Zeller Sven Niklas
(GER) 
#20
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#21
4G74
T
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#22
Z082
GER
Paco Blue van`t Breezerhof
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER) 
#23
Z031
SUI
Campari Soda
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#24
Z035
GER
Chopard VDB Z
/0///
Mainier Valentin
(GER) 
#25
4G67
V
Vancouver 5
Brandenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Q-Verdi
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#26
2D06
V
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#27
9T55
T
Acquasi CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Acord II
Berger Andreas
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#28
4D55
V
Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2007/W/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#29
Z128
GER
Flick Flack BS Z
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER)