Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.09.2019
nach 11:50
cmp 21/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
2-Phasenspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Held Inka (GER)/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z113
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
26,46
St.
1
 
 
2
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
26,62
St.
1
 
 
3
Z058
SUI
Acelina von Worrenberg
/0///
Vinzens Noa Lia
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
27,31
St.
1
 
 
4
Z044
SUI
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
28,53
St.
1
 
 
5
Z114
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
29,17
St.
1
 
 
6
Z096
SUI
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
29,45
St.
1
 
 
7
Z078
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
30,03
St.
1
 
 
8
Z003
SUI
Calahari
/0///
Kuhn Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
30,32
St.
1
 
 
9
Z021
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
30,93
St.
1
 
 
10
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
32,34
St.
1
 
 
11
Z115
SUI
Crack Boom Shake The Room
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
32,61
St.
1
 
 
12
Z067
SUI
Soraya VDG Z
/2013///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
33,08
St.
1
 
 
13
Z045
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
35,35
St.
1
 
14
Z193
SUI
Madox Ag
////
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
27,80
St.
1
 
15
Z158
GER
Caveman TR
/0///
Romano Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
29,85
St.
1
 
16
Z170
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
31,36
St.
1
 
17
Z177
GER
Concetta 35
Württemberger/2013/S/Fuchs/
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
33,98
St.
1
 
18
Z159
SUI
Coulito
/0///
Egloff Sara
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
34,32
St.
1
 
19
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4,00
time
34,64
St.
1
 
20
Z093
SUI
Hs Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
35,26
St.
1
 
21
Z002
SUI
Be Delicious
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
29,68
St.
1
 
22
3F93
V
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8,00
time
32,66
St.
1
 
23
Z080
GER
Nabucco 121
/2013///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
36,68
St.
1
 
24
Z023
SUI
Campari Soda
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
excl.
St.
1
 
24
Z001
SUI
Artus de la Ferme
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
excl.
St.
1
 
26
Z066
SUI
Infinity
/2013///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
11,75
 
27
Z005
SUI
Corettino CL CH
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
42,02
 
28
Z102
SUI
Corso
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
44,46
 
29
Z052
SUI
Caitano III
/0///
Luminati Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
44,75
 
30
Z004
SUI
Consandro
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
44,88
 
31
Z169
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
45,64
 
32
Z029
SUI
Quintera B CH
/2013///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
47,65
 
33
Z048
SUI
Ultimahorn i.o
/0///
Turba Shannen
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
48,87
 
34
Z206
SUI
Wim Von Feld
/2014///
Lenz Larina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
49,81
 
35
Z030
SUI
Carlina B CH
/0///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,25
time
50,13
 
36
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
4,50
time
51,27
 
37
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
4,50
time
51,96
 
38
Z181
SUI
Gerding's Contador
////
Neff Aninna
(SUI) 
mistakes
7,50
time
63,34
 
39
Z184
SUI
C-Nayati Z
ZH/2010/W/braun/
Vöge Alessa
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
43,57
 
40
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
mistakes
8,00
time
47,44
 
41
3V75
V
Castina 2
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Castus I
Mähr Hanna
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
8,00
time
49,48
 
42
3U32
V
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
18,75
time
76,37
 
43
Z119
GER
Apollo West
/0///
Hermes Carmen
(GER) 
mistakes
19,75
time
64,22
 
--
Z075
SUI
Beaufor
/0///
Horzemski Kataryna
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z064
SUI
OPINTO DES FONTAINES
/0///
Gasser Viktor
(SUI) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 valuation

3
4751
V
Champs Elysee von ZG Joos
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Laurenz
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
26,89
St.
1
 
 
5
2399
V
Fortune's Blue
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
27,69
St.
1
 
 
6
Z028
SUI
Antonia HU
/0///
Strobel Dirk Heiner
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
28,53
St.
1
 
 
10
Z112
SUI
Calle Cool
/0///
Steinmann Lilly
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
29,74
St.
1
 
 
12
Z011
SUI
Aarhofs Colani
/2013///
Stauffer Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
30,31
St.
1
 
 
20
Z085
SUI
QUICKSTEP M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
28,14
St.
1
 
30
Z056
GER
Nice Behaviour
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER) 
mistakes
11,75
time
56,25
St.
1
 
33
Z173
GER
Cherasko
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) 
mistakes
0,25
time
50,14
 
39
Z139
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
44,91
 
45
1440
V
Braveheart JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Fuchs/Conthargos
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,25
time
50,73
 
48
Z130
SUI
Bella Donna
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
5,75
time
56,28
 
50
Z131
SUI
Tullamore DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
28,53