Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.02.2020
10:25
cmp 29/0
Stadl Paura
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufg. FEI Jun. Einzel
result
H: Beissert Rüdiger (GER) C: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth B: Graf Deborah
1
Z036
GER
Marburg's Floricello
/0///
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
H
268.5
70.658%
C
275.0
72.368%
B
266.0
70.000%
total

71.009%
 
 
2
AE97
O
Queenlike
Österr. WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Quaterback
Moser Lucia
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
H
259.5
68.289%
C
262.0
68.947%
B
258.5
68.026%
total

68.421%
 
 
3
Z024
GER
Bel Amour
/0///
Reichert Yara
(GER) 
H
254.5
66.974%
C
266.5
70.132%
B
256.0
67.368%
total

68.158%
 
 
4
3L23
S
Seiltaenzer
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Silberschmied
Stürzenbaum Leonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
254.5
66.974%
C
266.5
70.132%
B
255.0
67.105%
total

68.070%
 
 
5
LOUI
O
Lord Louis
Westfale/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Loxley
Baumschlager Franziska
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
H
255.5
67.237%
C
259.5
68.289%
B
252.5
66.447%
total

67.324%
 
 
6
ROCK
St
Rock's Quel Honneur
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Quaterhall
Hinterleitner Alissa
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
253.0
66.579%
C
249.0
65.526%
B
252.0
66.316%
total

66.140%
 
7
A806
O
Nizza
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Genböck Lisa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
H
249.5
65.658%
C
250.0
65.789%
B
249.0
65.526%
total

65.658%
 
8
Z072
GER
Pramwalds Dr. Faust
////
Blessing Susanne
(GER) 
H
246.5
64.868%
C
250.5
65.921%
B
250.0
65.789%
total

65.526%
 
9
0420
O
Sansita EMK
Württemberger/2006/S/Fuchs/Sunny Day
Schwarzlmüller Anna-Katharina
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
H
253.0
66.579%
C
248.5
65.395%
B
245.0
64.474%
total

65.483%
 
10
2790
O
Koriander I
Baden-Württemb./2006/W/Fuchs/Köpenick
Mayringer Isabell
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
H
245.5
64.605%
C
249.0
65.526%
B
250.0
65.789%
total

65.307%
 
11
4585
T
Avatar 21
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Ampere
Abfalterer Lena
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
H
248.0
65.263%
C
247.0
65.000%
B
245.5
64.605%
total

64.956%
 
12
Z022
GER
Fast Lane 4
/0///
Wöhrl Magdalena
(GER) 
H
247.0
65.000%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
250.0
65.789%
total

64.693%
 
13
Z025
GER
Damora
/0///
Reichert Yara
(GER) 
H
249.5
65.658%
C
244.0
64.211%
B
239.0
62.895%
total

64.255%
 
14
A234
St
Philanthrop UB
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Moosbachhof's Peron
Berger Ute
(St) RC Ritzmoarhof
H
242.5
63.816%
C
245.5
64.605%
B
242.5
63.816%
total

64.079%
 
14
Z017
GER
Baroness 369
/0///
Dachser Nicole
(GER) 
H
240.5
63.289%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
249.5
65.658%
total

64.079%
 
16
Z069
GER
Barneby
////
Becker Markus
(GER) 
H
244.0
64.211%
C
239.5
63.026%
B
246.5
64.868%
total

64.035%
 
17
0680
O
Lucatoni 28
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Straßberger Melanie
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
H
249.0
65.526%
C
228.5
60.132%
B
233.5
61.447%
total

62.368%
 
--
A379
O
Drogba 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Donaufischer
Grabner Florian
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Verzichtet